Classement Temps Nom et prénom Club Catégorie
1 23'26'' BOCHARD Julien Ea Centre Isere SEM/85
2 23'33'' VEYSSEYRE Gael   SEM/77
3 23'43'' LE CAER Arnaud PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME SEM/74
4 23'54'' VERGAS Jean-michel Ea Centre Isere V2M/62
5 24'31'' BELLIN Christophe Ea Tain-tournon V1M/71
6 24'49'' TOUAF Rachid (Alg) Ea Romans-bourg De Peage SEM/76
7 25'52'' DELOCHE Jean-claude   V1M/67
8 26'11'' COUSSOT Jerome Asptt Valence SEM/78
9 26'26'' FRACHISSE Yohan Ea Romans-bourg De Peage CAM/96
10 26'47'' ROUZES Christophe Ppa V1M/67
11 26'55'' RIVOIRE Jean-michel   V1M/65
12 27'12'' DANJOU Alexandre Ea Romans-bourg De Peage SEM/85
13 27'28'' ZANCHI Bruno Ac Ondaine Firminy V1M/64
14 27'31'' CARON Irenee   CAM/95
15 27'36'' BARBOTEAU Romuald   SEM/89
16 27'52'' PILUDU Jean-louis Ea Romans-bourg De Peage V2M/62
17 27'55'' COLEVRET Bruno   SEM/77
18 28'04'' DEKHIL Abdelaziz Ea Romans-bourg De Peage V3M/52
19 28'07'' FRANCOISE Clement Guc SEM/83
20 28'26'' DECILLIS Jerome   V1M/65
21 28'39'' DROUARD Andre Petite Foulee De Saint Clair V2M/55
22 28'41'' JUGE Victor Macadam JUM/93
23 28'55'' LIVET Laurent Macadam 07 V1M/67
24 29'06'' ROUSSET Julien   SEM/88
25 29'11'' CHARIGNON Jacques   V2M/56
26 29'39'' MILLOT Mickael   SEM/83
27 29'49'' MOUTON Jean-pierre Ea Tain-tournon V2M/53
28 30'00'' DUPUIS Eric   SEM/73
29 30'10'' ROUX Christian   V1M/67
30 30'11'' GUILLEN Philippe   V2M/60
31 30'12'' BONNETON Maxime Petite Foulee De Saint Clair SEM/76
32 30'19'' COMTE Serge   SEM/74
33 30'19'' TESTON Davy   SEM/75
34 30'23'' MATHIEU David   V1M/70
35 30'29'' DUC Bernard   V2M/54
36 30'44'' VELLAY Michel   V2M/61
37 30'54'' DRAGON Philippe Alp V1M/64
38 30'59'' BENSAHA Nadia Asptt Valence V1F/71
39 31'13'' FINET Regis   SEM/84
40 31'16'' MANCINI Christian Al Saint-marcellin V2M/55
41 31'23'' FINET Pierre-jean   SEM/81
42 31'25'' JOLY Nicolas   SEM/81
43 31'28'' FERRIE Ludovic   SEM/78
44 31'29'' OTHOMENE Florian   SEM/80
45 31'31'' MOREAU Jean   V1M/72
46 31'34'' MAJESTE Herve Asptt Valence V1M/70
47 31'35'' DEVE Aurelie   SEF/75
48 31'36'' CRIVELLO Philippe   V2M/62
49 31'37'' REY Stephane   V1M/68
50 31'46'' COPPEL Samuel   V1M/72
51 31'48'' NAGENRAUFT Eddy   ESM/92
52 31'49'' GUIGARD Nicolas   V1M/72
53 31'51'' EGGER Clara Entente Athletique Grenoble Al SEF/88
54 31'53'' RIZZI Frederic   SEM/73
55 31'54'' JOUIN Christian Valence Triathlon V1M/71
56 31'57'' GUABELLO Serge   V2M/60
57 32'27'' FRACHISSE Michel Ea Romans-bourg De Peage V2M/58
58 32'41'' LAMA David   SEM/79
59 32'47'' ROQUES Marine Asptt Valence JUF/93
60 32'50'' BONNARDEL Thierry   V1M/63
61 32'50'' ROQUES Mathilde Asptt Valence JUF/93
62 32'51'' RISSOAN Patrice   V1M/65
63 32'55'' JUNIQUE Raymond Macadam V3M/49
64 33'07'' JUGE Pierre Macadam 07 V2M/62
65 33'15'' DURAND Hugo   SEM/88
66 33'18'' BONNARDEL Patrick Asptt Valence V2M/62
67 33'25'' ALLEGRE Roger Petite Foulee De Saint Clair V4M/36
68 33'25'' VALLON Romain   SEM/74
69 33'33'' CASSIN Mathieu   SEM/83
70 33'36'' CHARRA Jean-paul Ea Tain-tournon V3M/52
71 33'39'' FOGERON Sebastien   SEM/78
72 33'49'' DELHOMME Frederic   SEM/77
73 34'00'' FINET Jean   V3M/51
74 34'26'' FLOURET Angelica Valence Triathlon SEF/89
75 34'35'' DUPUIS Yvan   V1M/63
76 34'38'' CUGGIA Anne-sophie   V1F/70
77 35'00'' BOISSY Christophe Cll V1M/71
78 35'03'' KERMARREC Ludovic   V1M/70
79 35'06'' DORIER Jean-francois   SEM/76
80 35'12'' LAURENT Lucas Earp CAM/96
81 35'16'' SOULIE Anne-sophie   SEF/77
82 35'20'' RIOU Jean-francois   SEM/78
83 35'21'' VELLAY Laurie CS VIENNE-ST ROMAIN ATHLETISME CAF/95
84 35'29'' TANCHON Patrick   V1M/64
85 35'52'' BOSSE Christel   SEF/85
86 35'53'' VIAL Jean-claude   V2M/62
87 35'55'' LANDI Gallene   SEM/86
88 35'56'' FAURE Aurelien   SEM/83
89 35'57'' VELLAY Christine   V1F/64
90 35'59'' COURT Didier   V1M/65
91 36'16'' PRAT Christell   SEF/77
92 36'18'' LAMA Melanie Ea Romans-bourg De Peage SEF/82
93 36'25'' BENOIT Eponine   JUF/94
94 36'25'' LEMOULE Christophe   V1M/63
95 36'36'' VOLCEY Vanessa Asptt Valence SEF/86
96 36'42'' LUCCATIO Eric   V1M/63
97 36'58'' DELATTRE Patrick Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac V3M/50
98 37'11'' MARLIER Myriam   V1F/72
99 37'12'' MARCHAND Aude   SEF/87
100 37'21'' REBOUL Sandrine Allan Montelimar V1F/67
101 37'39'' GONCALVES Annie Cll V3F/52
102 37'50'' SALHI Rachida   SEF/73
103 37'51'' ROUX Agnes Asptt Valence V2F/62
104 37'59'' SARRE Thierry   V1M/72
105 38'19'' TAMIL Philippe   V1M/66
106 38'27'' LACHAUD Yves   V2M/54
107 38'48'' BONNARDEL Beatrice   V1F/65
108 38'49'' FOURNIER Sebastien   SEM/75
109 38'53'' BASSET Ivan   SEM/73
110 39'10'' GRANGE Berangere Ea Centre Isere SEF/85
111 39'22'' MORAND Pascal   V2M/60
112 39'26'' GUITHON Claudine   SEF/73
113 39'27'' ARRONDELLE Denis   V1M/67
114 39'28'' GUILLEUX Laurence Asptt Valence V1F/66
115 39'33'' GARCIA Jean-marc A Sud Ardeche Drome V3M/52
116 39'33'' ARRONDELLE Cindy   SEF/85
117 39'48'' DEROUSSIN Isabelle Al Pizancon V1F/70
118 39'57'' VERGNE Anne-sophie   SEF/75
119 40'15'' MARLIN Cindy   SEF/89
120 40'15'' PANETIER Nathalie   V1F/70
121 40'16'' PIERRE Laurie   SEF/88
122 40'22'' ESPINASSE Magali   V1F/67
123 41'03'' KERMARREC Frederique Al Pizancon V1F/69
124 41'04'' VIERA Jose   V1M/67
125 41'15'' ASTIER Jean-luc   V3M/50
126 41'57'' CUZIN Rosanne   SEF/88
127 42'03'' YONCOURT Pascal   V2M/58
128 42'17'' ARNAUD Coraline Al Pizancon JUF/94
129 42'30'' GILLET LAFFONT Nathalie   V1F/67
130 42'33'' GRANGIER Sandra   SEF/80
131 42'36'' COPPEL Michel   V3M/46
132 43'04'' LASNE Valerie   V1F/68
133 43'06'' FRACHISSE Marjorie   SEF/89
134 43'11'' QUINET Nelly   SEF/86
135 43'16'' BERRUYER David   SEM/85
136 43'23'' MIGAYROU Celine   SEF/80
137 44'33'' ALLIER Yollande Al Pizancon V3F/48
138 45'05'' POULARD Sandie   ESF/90
139 45'15'' SEGUELA Cyrille   V1M/67
140 46'38'' CONDE Laurence   V2F/61
141 46'49'' LABOURI Didier   V1M/64
142 47'07'' FEYDEL Virginie Earp SEF/79
143 48'21'' CHAROBERT Raymonde   V4F/36
144 50'52'' CHABERT Jean-luc   V2M/56
145 51'19'' ALLIBERT Alexandra   SEF/76
146 51'19'' FLANDIN Audrey   SEF/80
147 53'55'' MABILON Michele   V3F/47