Classement Temps Nom et prénom Club Catégorie
1 54'17'' BASTET Frederic Ea Tain Tournon SEM/80
2 55'23'' DIDIER Damien Earp SEM/72
3 55'48'' CELSE Emmanuel Earp SEM/72
4 58'02'' GRANCOLAS Pierre marie Sapeur Pompiers Drome V1M/70
5 58'23'' BOURBON Eric   V1M/71
6 58'29'' FABBRI Michael   SEM/81
7 58'35'' VACHER Olivier Earp V1M/71
8 59'07'' REBOULET David   V1M/71
9 59'22'' FOURNIER Nicolas   SEM/80
10 59'52'' LAVOINE Sebastien Asc Remorque SEM/77
11 1h00'07'' TAKI Mustapha Earp V1M/64
12 1h00'28'' CROZET Alexandre Cav JUM/92
13 1h01'02'' KERDO Joseph   V1M/67
14 1h01'14'' CHARRAS Hugues   SEM/77
15 1h01'39'' BRUYERE Herve   SEM/81
16 1h01'44'' LAFARGE Eric   SEM/75
17 1h01'50'' BERTHUIN Nathaniel Earp SEM/73
18 1h01'53'' ROUFFAUD Philippe   V1M/64
19 1h02'55'' VEYSSEYRE Franck   SEM/77
20 1h03'07'' GUILLAUMIN Roger   V2M/56
21 1h03'20'' DESSUS Bertrand   V1M/71
22 1h03'26'' MORETON Marc Jogging Club Portois V3M/47
23 1h03'42'' PLANTIER Gerald Alp V1M/67
24 1h03'46'' TATIER Vincent   SEM/75
25 1h04'01'' COMMANDOUX Tony Tc2r SEM/78
26 1h04'05'' DUNAND Philippe Ea Tain Tournon V1M/68
27 1h04'09'' BERTRAND Gilles Eva V2M/56
28 1h05'24'' SALIQUE Richard   V1M/65
29 1h05'51'' FAY Denis Al St Marcellin V2M/59
30 1h05'53'' CAILLEUX Philippe Macadam 07 V1M/67
31 1h05'53'' CRIVELLO Beatrice Macadam 07 V1F/64
32 1h06'12'' ROUSSEL Bruno   V1M/66
33 1h06'25'' LONGEROCHE Jean-michel Pass Running SEM/74
34 1h06'32'' DEBERNARDI Frederic Cs Galaurien V1M/69
35 1h06'39'' SELLAMI Nasser   V3M/49
36 1h06'46'' AROD Pascal Asptt Valence V1M/66
37 1h06'53'' PETRY Davy   SEM/80
38 1h06'56'' AUDINEAU Bernard Acbp V1M/62
39 1h07'00'' THERME Serge Jogging Club Portois V2M/58
40 1h07'04'' ANDRE Hubert Alp V1M/69
41 1h07'25'' AMIGO ALVAREZ Nehemias (Esp) Asptt Valence SEM/74
42 1h07'44'' LASNE Jean frederic   V1M/68
43 1h07'55'' MECHIN Gerald Gap H.a V1M/62
44 1h08'05'' DUFOUR Jacques Acbp V3M/49
45 1h08'11'' BONNET Sebastien Macadam 07 SEM/76
46 1h08'16'' SORBE Nicolas   SEM/75
47 1h08'18'' DANJAUME Alain Earv V2M/57
48 1h08'27'' MATTANA Franck Earp V1M/69
49 1h08'33'' FOGERON Stephane   SEM/76
50 1h08'38'' PONSARD Bernard   V2M/58
51 1h08'46'' DURANT Jean-claude Jogging Club Portois V1M/65
52 1h08'58'' ARNAUD Antoine   SEM/78
53 1h09'10'' LEON Rene   V2M/54
54 1h09'23'' JACOB Jean marc   V2M/61
55 1h09'35'' REY ROBERT Benoit   SEM/83
56 1h09'42'' PIQUET Bernard Asptt Valence V2M/55
57 1h09'43'' CHARIGNON Vincent   V2M/58
58 1h10'11'' GONIN Gilles Annonay Jogging V3M/49
59 1h10'14'' PACAUD Stephanie Earp SEF/74
60 1h10'14'' DURY Didier Earp V2M/52
61 1h10'39'' SALVIO Davide   SEM/75
62 1h10'49'' TAN Mickael   SEM/77
63 1h11'04'' CONJARD Alain Earp V1M/62
64 1h11'08'' COLOMB Thierry Pass Running V2M/54
65 1h11'12'' JEHANNO Yannick   SEM/78
66 1h11'22'' ARNAUD Marie-helene Acbp V3F/50
67 1h11'29'' BONNAFFOUS Guillaume   SEM/79
68 1h11'42'' NOTTE Laurent Romans Triathlon V1M/67
69 1h11'50'' ROZAND Daniel   V1M/66
70 1h11'52'' REBOUL Benoit   SEM/75
71 1h11'57'' ROBERT Pascal Alp V1M/68
72 1h12'04'' THOMAS Francois Asptt Valence SEM/72
73 1h12'11'' BOUFFIER Bruno Pass Running V1M/70
74 1h12'14'' GAUNE Olivier   SEM/73
75 1h12'20'' TANE Herve   V1M/68
76 1h12'49'' DOUX Pierre   V1M/68
77 1h12'49'' MASSAUDET Magali Acbp V1F/65
78 1h13'11'' REYNAUD Jean luc   V2M/58
79 1h13'15'' JOLY Nicolas   SEM/81
80 1h13'47'' BEKMEZIAN Jacques   V2M/56
81 1h13'57'' PRALY Frederic   V1M/65
82 1h13'58'' SALISSON Richard   V2M/55
83 1h14'17'' POURTIER Eric   V1M/62
84 1h14'25'' QUINET Claude   SEM/83
85 1h14'25'' GIRAUD Gregory   SEM/77
86 1h14'29'' REY Christian   V1M/62
87 1h14'31'' VILLEMAZET Jean michel   V1M/71
88 1h14'42'' HUERTAS Stephane   SEM/74
89 1h14'47'' PIRITORE Pietro   V2M/58
90 1h14'53'' COHEN Laurent Jogging Club Portois V2M/61
91 1h15'08'' CAPUANO Guiseppe Alp V1M/67
92 1h15'08'' POULARD Gilles Alp V1M/63
93 1h15'14'' MORET Xavier   SEM/75
94 1h15'51'' FARACO Patrick   V2M/55
95 1h15'59'' BEKMEZIAN Eric   V2M/58
96 1h16'25'' LEON Colette   V2F/55
97 1h16'56'' DUMOULIN Philippe   V1M/68
98 1h17'24'' MIRAGLIA Laurent   V1M/65
99 1h18'06'' MANIN Jean-claude   V3M/49
100 1h18'34'' VADIER Martine   V2F/54
101 1h19'00'' FLASSAYER Laurent   V1M/66
102 1h19'08'' GUILLEMENET David Tgd SEM/75
103 1h19'11'' GILLES Christophe   V2M/57
104 1h19'56'' RAMBUR Regis Al St Marcellin V3M/50
105 1h20'04'' LANDI Philippe   V2M/55
106 1h20'12'' GIRAUD Bernard   V3M/46
107 1h21'07'' BONNARDEL Patrick Asptt Valence V1M/62
108 1h22'03'' DESBORDES Roland   V3M/44
109 1h22'04'' LABAUME Stephane   V1M/67
110 1h22'30'' BOURGET Denis Macadam 07 V2M/54
111 1h22'33'' DACHEUX Anne Annonay Jogging V1F/71
112 1h22'39'' BIANUCCI Patrick Scap Montelimar V2M/57
113 1h23'05'' COTTE Roland   V3M/50
114 1h23'20'' ROCHE Patrick Alp V2M/56
115 1h24'01'' BUISSON Emmanuel Macadam 07 SEM/79
116 1h24'13'' CARLE Jean Earp V2M/52
117 1h24'19'' BONNEFOY Karine   SEF/74
118 1h24'20'' KERMARREC Ludovic   V1M/70
119 1h25'47'' CHAIR Laurent   V1M/69
120 1h26'00'' ROBIN Jerome   SEM/74
121 1h26'04'' MEDDAH Mohamed Alp V1M/62
122 1h26'17'' BLAIN Marie helene   V2F/57
123 1h26'17'' NODON Sandrine AL PIZANCON SEF/82
124 1h26'19'' RENAULT Jean claude   V2M/60
125 1h27'30'' CARAMONTOS Jean pierre   V1M/68
126 1h27'31'' DAVID Joelle Al St Marcellin V1F/63
127 1h28'32'' RIOU Fabrice   V1M/70
128 1h30'22'' BAUDOT Beatrice   V1F/68
129 1h30'24'' GIBERT Christophe   V1M/68
130 1h30'34'' BOURGEAUD Mireille   V1F/63
131 1h30'38'' CAILLET Cecile Earp V1F/71
132 1h31'05'' GUERIMAND Yves   V2M/56
133 1h31'05'' GUERIMAND Aminda   V2F/55
134 1h32'02'' NEGRE Lauriane Al St Marcellin SEF/84
135 1h33'11'' HUGUET Philippe   V1M/65
136 1h33'21'' THOMASINE Marcel   V3M/45
137 1h33'32'' TEMPLIER Dominique Asptt Valence V2F/61
138 1h36'25'' COMBIER Nathalie Jogging Club Portois V1F/71
139 1h36'25'' TERRAS Guy Jogging Club Portois V2M/58
140 1h36'26'' COURT Laurent Jogging Club Portois V1M/62
141 1h36'27'' SARMEO Philippe Jogging Club Portois V2M/61
142 1h37'38'' FAVIER Delphine Macadam 07 SEF/80
143 1h37'38'' MARTEL Mireille Earp V1F/63
144 1h37'38'' VIOLA Antoine Earp V3M/43
145 1h40'15'' VILLERS Daniel   V1M/63
146 1h40'39'' MARLIER Myriam   SEF/72
147 1h42'42'' ORARD Patricia   SEF/73
148 1h45'42'' BERTRAND Babeth Eva V2F/57