Classement Temps Nom et prénom Club Catégorie
1 22'17'' SAPET Nicolas Earp SEM/80
2 24'27'' FERLAY Florent Eatt SEM/82
3 24'40'' DULYMBOIS Claude   V1M/64
4 24'53'' CHOQUET Yoann Rc Arras SEM/85
5 24'58'' BELLIN Christophe Eatt V1M/71
6 25'14'' BENOIT Laurent CLUB SPORTIF GALAURIEN V1M/71
7 25'32'' VIDAL Gaetan Triathl Aix SEM/76
8 25'47'' AMIGO ALVAREZ Moises (ESP)   SEM/75
9 25'55'' BOUGHAF Ali   SEM/73
10 26'05'' DUBOURG Frederic   V2M/61
11 26'05'' LECLERCQ Christophe   V1M/70
12 27'15'' TABARIN Thomas Romans Triathlon CAM/95
13 27'19'' BENHAMED Yassine   SEM/77
14 27'25'' DE CILLIS Jerome Eatt V1M/65
15 28'13'' VIDAL Yoan   SEM/88
16 28'13'' CHANAL Robin   ESM/90
17 28'16'' DEKHIL Abdelaziz Earp V2M/52
18 28'22'' TOULIER Florian Earp JUM/93
19 28'30'' COLEVRET Bruno Romans Triathlon SEM/77
20 28'57'' BARBARET Remy   JUM/92
21 29'08'' DANJOU Alexandre   SEM/85
22 29'14'' DA CRUZ Manuel Asptt Valence V1M/69
23 29'19'' ROUSSET Julien   SEM/88
24 29'20'' GILLY Patrick   V2M/56
25 29'33'' GRAND Sebastien   V1M/71
26 30'01'' TANCHON Anthony   JUM/93
27 30'02'' CARON Joseph   ESM/91
28 30'20'' POULARD Bastien Earp JUM/93
29 30'22'' CHORRIER Bernard Asptt Valence V3M/50
30 30'55'' FRANCON Romain   ESM/91
31 31'10'' CAILLET Baptiste   CAM/94
32 31'12'' BARGINET Alain Earp V3M/47
33 31'14'' LANGEVIN Philippe Asptt Valence V1M/68
34 31'17'' MASSAUDET Thierry   V1M/63
35 31'34'' DRAGON Philippe   V1M/64
36 31'44'' FINET Jean   V3M/51
37 31'47'' DESBORDES Theo   CAM/94
38 31'49'' CORTES Miguel Asptt Valence V3M/47
39 31'56'' FINET Pierre jean   SEM/81
40 32'02'' CASSIN Mathieu   SEM/83
41 32'02'' MEERLOO Franck Pass Runing SEM/77
42 32'07'' FERRIER Ludovic   SEM/78
43 32'13'' TALLARON Yves   V2M/53
44 32'21'' BOISSY Christophe Cllivron V1M/71
45 32'23'' TABARIN Cyril Romans Triathlon V1M/62
46 32'25'' CHANAL Patrick   V2M/53
47 32'25'' MARY Gaetan   SEM/83
48 32'30'' GUABELLO Serge   V2M/60
49 32'30'' FRANCON Michel   V2M/59
50 32'31'' ROQUES Mathilde Asptt Valence JUF/93
51 32'32'' ROQUES Marine Asptt Valence JUF/93
52 32'44'' FLOURET Angelica Macadam 07 ESF/89
53 33'20'' BERNARD Kilian   SEM/87
54 33'20'' BERNARD Roxan   SEM/87
55 33'20'' TESTON Davy Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/75
56 33'31'' OTHOMENE Florian   SEM/80
57 33'32'' MATHIEU David   V1M/70
58 33'39'' TANCHON Patrick   V1M/64
59 33'45'' DELEGUE Eric Court Forest V1M/69
60 33'59'' VOSSEY Jean baptiste   ESM/89
61 34'05'' DROUEL Christophe   V1M/71
62 34'06'' OCHIER Stephane   V1M/68
63 34'07'' PHILIBERT Nicolas   SEM/79
64 34'24'' LEMOULE Christophe Auxerre Marat V1M/69
65 34'41'' BARTHELEMY Chloe   SEF/88
66 34'47'' GUIRONNET Christine Asptt Valence V1F/64
67 34'58'' RAILLON HORTAN Christelle   SEF/77
68 35'03'' RUELLE Rachel   V1F/65
69 35'09'' MONNERON Frederic   V1M/64
70 35'17'' LACHAUD Yves   V2M/54
71 35'19'' ROUMEAS Mickael   ESM/91
72 35'21'' BENOIT Eponine   CAF/94
73 35'26'' ROCHE Julien   SEM/82
74 35'30'' LEGER Aurelien   SEM/81
75 35'31'' JEUNOT Nicolas   SEM/78
76 35'32'' DESCATOIRE Sebastien   SEM/85
77 35'32'' OUSIA Jacques   V2M/56
78 35'45'' COPPEL Samuel   SEM/72
79 35'48'' DESCOMBES Corinne   V1F/70
80 36'01'' CHEVAL Jean rene   V1M/71
81 36'18'' CHARRA Jean paul Eatt V2M/52
82 36'25'' TOMASI Charleine   SEF/83
83 36'26'' VALENTIN Emmanuel Alp SEM/80
84 36'32'' VALLE Marine   SEF/86
85 36'38'' LANDI Gallen   SEM/86
86 36'48'' DEBERNARD Lydia Cs Galaurien V1F/71
87 36'51'' LAMA David   SEM/79
88 36'55'' BARRAL Georges   V4M/40
89 36'56'' AROD Barbara   SEF/72
90 37'05'' ROCHE Anthony   SEM/76
91 37'31'' MONNERON Valerie   V1F/65
92 37'58'' MARCHAND Aude   SEF/87
93 38'01'' ROCHATAIN Cindy   CAF/94
94 38'04'' GAUTHIER Yves   V1M/68
95 38'35'' VERGNE Anne sophie   SEF/75
96 38'46'' REYNAUD Camille   V2M/59
97 38'53'' BERGER Louis   V4M/38
98 39'05'' YONCOURT Pascal   V2M/58
99 40'09'' LAMA Melanie   SEF/82
100 40'10'' VINAY Christine   V2F/56
101 40'22'' LAFOND Olivier   V1M/66
102 41'48'' ESPINASSE Magali   V1F/67
103 41'58'' PARSOW Sabine Triandehaler V1F/65
104 41'58'' ARNAUD Coraline AL PIZANCON CAF/94
105 42'00'' THEVIN Christopher   SEM/88
106 42'18'' LACARTE Valerie Alp V1F/70
107 42'26'' ESPERANDIEU Carole   V1F/67
108 42'36'' BONNET Brigitte   V2F/59
109 42'40'' VIVIER Sylvie   V1F/64
110 42'56'' FRACHISSE Marjorie   ESF/89
111 42'56'' FRACHISSE Michel Garp V2M/58
112 43'11'' VIVIER Cindy   JUF/92
113 43'16'' MARION Veronique   V1F/63
114 43'23'' LASNE Valerie   V1F/68
115 43'29'' ALLIER Yolande Alp V3F/48
116 44'15'' DUPUIS Yvan   V1M/63
117 44'15'' DUPUIS-RIOU Anne   V1F/64
118 44'57'' CHAMPEY Alain   V1M/66
119 45'05'' VAROQUIER Elodie Cs Bourgoin SEF/83
120 45'08'' ESCALLIER Valerie   V1F/62
121 46'48'' PATEL Emilie   SEF/84
122 49'10'' MOYROUD Olivier Ccrp V1M/68
123 49'17'' MORAND Pascal   V2M/60
124 49'17'' BALSAN Anne   V1F/66
125 50'00'' TABARIN Cecile   V1F/66
126 50'26'' ZAPIRAIN Francis   V2M/58
127 52'24'' VOSSEY Claude   V2M/58
128 57'50'' LADOUMI Christian   V2M/56