Classement Temps Nom et prénom Club Catégorie
1 22'37'' HUMBERT Thibaut Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/74
2 22'54'' CAZORLA Christian Spode V2M/60
3 24'03'' LAVANDOMNE Arnaud Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/79
4 24'19'' DIDIER Damien Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/72
5 24'52'' RABILLOUD Stephane   SEM/75
6 25'00'' DERECH Samuel Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/75
7 25'00'' BOUREMMA Hacene Macadam SEM/76
8 25'16'' AUSSEL Pierre-michel Pass Running V1M/61
9 25'19'' FABBRI Michael   SEM/81
10 25'27'' POUZET Yannick   SEM/71
11 25'38'' ZANCHI Bruno Ac Ondaine Firminy V1M/64
12 25'47'' DULYMBOIS Robert   V1M/65
13 26'14'' LARGEOIS Damien Entente Athletique Grenoble Al ESM/89
14 26'21'' FIGUET Jerome Ea Tain Tournon V1M/64
15 27'03'' ROUFFAUD Philippe   V1M/64
16 27'09'' REBOULET Sylvain   V1M/69
17 27'11'' REBOULET Margaux Ea Tain Tournon JUF/91
18 27'12'' VEYSSEYRE Gael   SEM/77
19 27'38'' RIVOIRE Jean michel   V1M/65
20 27'44'' COLEVRET Bruno Al Pizancon SEM/77
21 28'07'' DEKHIL Abdelhaziz Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V2M/51
22 28'35'' INGARGIOLA Jean louis   V1M/67
23 28'38'' SALIQUE Richard   SEM/75
24 28'48'' MOUTON Jean-pierre Ea Tain Tournon V2M/53
25 29'17'' PILUDU Jean-louis   V1M/62
26 29'28'' DANJOU Alexandre   SEM/85
27 29'41'' CHARIGNON Jacques   V2M/52
28 29'48'' CHORIER Bernard Asptt Valence V3M/50
29 29'54'' BENOIT Yoann   JUM/92
30 30'07'' GUILHOT Jean-denis   V1M/67
31 30'12'' DONATE Laetitia Acbp SEF/79
32 30'26'' FINET Pierre jean   SEM/81
33 30'28'' MASSAUDET Magali Acbp V1F/65
34 30'30'' GILLY Patrick   V2M/56
35 30'38'' BOUFFIER Bruno Pass Running V1M/70
36 30'41'' CORTIAL Lilian Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/75
37 30'42'' FINET Regis   SEM/84
38 30'48'' GRANO Sebastien   SEM/71
39 31'01'' FINET Jean   V2M/51
40 31'23'' FOUCAULT Thierry   V1M/69
41 31'31'' MILLOT Mickael   SEM/83
42 31'50'' ALLEGRE Roger La Petite Foulee V4M/36
43 32'17'' BEKMEZIAN Eric   V2M/58
44 32'26'' CHATELAIN Antoine Al Pizancon CAM/93
45 32'30'' DESBORDES Theo   CAM/94
46 32'33'' CHARRA Jean-paul Ea Tain Tournon V2M/52
47 32'39'' COMTE Serge Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/74
48 32'58'' DECAS Maxime   JUM/92
49 33'14'' BOISSY Christophe Courir Livron Loisir SEM/71
50 33'24'' FLOURET Angelica Asptt Valence ESF/89
51 33'26'' LECOCQ Alain Die Ac V3M/48
52 33'40'' DEYGAS Cyrille   SEM/71
53 33'44'' MEERLOO Christel Ea Tain Tournon SEF/80
54 33'46'' MEERLOO Franck   SEM/77
55 33'51'' HABOURDIN Jean yves   V2M/51
56 34'06'' CHARRE Ludovic   SEM/77
57 34'19'' DRAVET Fabienne   SEF/71
58 34'19'' GERDIL Catherine   SEF/74
59 34'20'' GERDIL Thomas   SEM/76
60 34'36'' GUIRONNET Christine Asptt Valence V1F/64
61 34'38'' TANE Herve   V1M/68
62 34'42'' PHILIBERT Nicolas   SEM/79
63 34'42'' DAMIRON Guillaume   SEM/77
64 34'47'' DIDIER Lise   SEF/83
65 34'55'' LEMOULE Christophe   V1M/69
66 35'00'' DIDIER Yveline La Petite Foulee V2F/53
67 35'01'' OLAGNON Philippe   V1M/67
68 35'11'' DIDIER Roger La Petite Foulee V2M/56
69 35'17'' LANDI Gallen   SEM/86
70 35'19'' MENAUT Marguerite Asptt Valence V2F/56
71 35'26'' GILIBERT Christelle Entente Athletique Grenoble Al SEF/78
72 35'32'' HUGET Roland   V1M/62
73 35'52'' RUELLE Rachelle   V1F/65
74 36'00'' CHEZE Celine   SEF/76
75 36'18'' LAMA David   SEM/79
76 36'23'' NICOLAS Christian   V1M/66
77 36'28'' GALLIOT Nadine   SEF/73
78 36'48'' FRACHISSE Nicolas   SEM/84
79 36'49'' SADAK Sandrine   SEF/78
80 37'03'' LACHAUD Yves   V2M/54
81 37'18'' GAUTHIER Yves   V1M/68
82 37'18'' BARRAL Georges   V4M/40
83 37'23'' CARTIER Philippe   V1M/67
84 37'24'' GILIBERT Doriane A Sud Ardeche Drome SEF/85
85 37'28'' GRONDIN Jerome Cyclo Royans SEM/79
86 37'30'' CIGGIA Anna-sophie Al Pizancon V1F/70
87 37'38'' TOURNEFORT Celine   ESF/88
88 38'06'' MARCHAND Aude   SEF/87
89 38'14'' GROLEZ Guillaume   JUM/91
90 38'21'' HUGUET Philippe   V1M/65
91 38'22'' TOURNEFORT Corrine Al Pizancon V1F/61
92 38'30'' FAURE Bernard Die Ac V2M/52
93 38'36'' VALLA Justine   ESF/88
94 38'47'' BERGER Louis   V4M/38
95 38'56'' SEGATO Brigitte   V2F/57
96 39'06'' CHARRE Christophe   SEM/75
97 39'27'' JACOB Pierre   V2M/56
98 39'33'' CARRA Beatrice   V1F/67
99 39'53'' CARA Melanie   SEF/82
100 39'54'' KERMARREC Frederique Al Pizancon V1F/69
101 40'01'' DUPONT Marjolaine   SEF/81
102 40'17'' MAISONNEUVE Chantal Jcp V1F/65
103 40'25'' SEYVET Ginette Al Pizancon V2F/57
104 40'49'' BARRAL Laurent   SEM/86
105 41'00'' RIGOUDY Sophie   SEF/71
106 41'23'' SANCERNE Roselyne   SEF/78
107 41'23'' NICOLAS Eliane   V2F/57
108 41'25'' JACOB Chantal Al Pizancon V2F/58
109 41'39'' COMBIER Nathalie Jcp SEF/71
110 42'19'' DJERIDI Nabil   V1M/66
111 42'29'' CHATELAIN Nicole Al Pizancon V1F/61
112 42'31'' CHAMPEY Alain   V1M/66
113 42'33'' LACARTE Valerie Al Pizancon V1F/70
114 42'53'' ARNAUD Coraline Al Pizancon CAF/94
115 43'31'' MEBARKI Farid Al Pizancon V1M/65
116 44'01'' NUGUET Magalie ASPTT VALENCE SEF/74
117 44'07'' NEVEU Sophie   SEF/73
118 44'54'' CAMUS Stephanie   SEF/71
119 50'52'' ECRABEY Marylise   SEF/71