Classement Temps Nom et prénom Club Catégorie
1 50'28'' HUMBERT Thibaut Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/74
2 50'39'' SAPET Nicolas Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/80
3 50'48'' LANTRI Mohamed Asptt Valence V1M/68
4 52'39'' TOUAF Rachid (ALG) Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/76
5 52'42'' CAZORLA Christian Spode V1M/60
6 52'55'' COMBAT Raphael Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/76
7 54'16'' LAVANDOMNE Arnaud Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/79
8 57'27'' SARTORI Serge Clcs Firminy V2M/59
9 58'59'' CARTELLIER Laurent   V1M/65
10 59'10'' MARTINEZ Henri Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V1M/66
11 59'21'' BRUYERE Philippe Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac V1M/69
12 59'32'' VACHER Olivier Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/71
13 59'51'' COUSSAT Jerome   SEM/78
14 59'58'' GARAYT Fabrice Privas Rvr V1M/69
15 1h00'11'' AMIEL Pascal Ac Bourg St Andeol Pierrelatte V1M/68
16 1h00'24'' SERRANO Andre   V1M/65
17 1h00'50'' MARTIN Daniel Les Galauriens V1M/60
18 1h01'14'' REBOULET Sylvain   V1M/69
19 1h02'15'' ROUFFAUD Philippe   V1M/64
20 1h02'52'' VERITE Claude Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V1M/67
21 1h03'23'' GEREYS Alain   V1M/69
22 1h03'33'' CORDIER Francis Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V2M/53
23 1h03'40'' BOST Philippe Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/70
24 1h03'55'' DEBERNARDI Frederic Les Galauriens V1M/69
25 1h04'08'' DURAND Philippe Ea Tain Tournon V1M/68
26 1h04'19'' PACAUD Stephanie Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEF/74
27 1h04'32'' PLANTIER Gerald Al Pizancon V1M/67
28 1h04'42'' SELLAMI Nacerreddine (Alg) Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V3M/49
29 1h04'53'' GUERIMAND Alain   V2M/55
30 1h05'03'' MOYROUD Olivier Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V1M/68
31 1h05'27'' BINIENDA Vincent   SEM/75
32 1h05'32'' MARTINI Yves   V1M/63
33 1h05'51'' ROUSSET Ludovic Macadam 07 SEM/71
34 1h06'02'' DOUCET Serge   V1M/65
35 1h06'21'' SEIGNOBOS Laurent   SEM/70
36 1h06'31'' REBOULLET Alain Couri Livron Loisirs V1M/62
37 1h06'34'' KOCOT Richard Macadam V2M/56
38 1h06'39'' RUCHON Patrick Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V2M/56
39 1h06'47'' CIAVATTI Muriel Ac Bourg St Andeol Pierrelatte V1F/63
40 1h06'51'' MILAN Dominique   SEM/70
41 1h06'54'' COMBE Eric   V1M/64
42 1h06'54'' DANJAUME Alain Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac* V2M/57
43 1h07'01'' LEDUC Johan   SEM/80
44 1h07'28'' TEYTU Yves   V1M/60
45 1h07'29'' BELLARD Jean pierre   V2M/55
46 1h07'30'' MARTIN Jean Les Galauriens V1M/61
47 1h07'33'' MECHIN Gerard Solystic V1M/62
48 1h07'35'' VISENTIN Stephane   SEM/71
49 1h07'52'' GERIN Marylene   V1F/68
50 1h07'56'' AITOUT Khelil Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V1M/62
51 1h07'57'' TESTON Davy   SEM/75
52 1h08'00'' DUMAS Patrick   V2M/52
53 1h08'19'' CAGNA Ghislain   V1M/62
54 1h08'40'' FREDOC Lionel   V1M/66
55 1h08'45'' CROUZET Yves   V2M/55
56 1h09'10'' ANDRE Christophe Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V1M/67
57 1h09'19'' DURY Didier Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V2M/52
58 1h09'22'' ARNAUD Marie-helene Ac Bourg St Andeol Pierrelatte V2F/50
59 1h09'46'' FERRAND Pascal   SEM/71
60 1h10'08'' LIVET Laurent Macadam V1M/67
61 1h10'08'' AUDINEAU Bernard Ac Bourg St Andeol Pierrelatte V1M/62
62 1h10'11'' PIRITORE Pietro   V2M/58
63 1h10'13'' REYNAUD Jean luc Pompier V2M/58
64 1h10'15'' VACHER Eugene Annonay Jogging Club V3M/49
65 1h10'17'' RISSOAN Patrice   V1M/65
66 1h10'17'' RUESCH Daniel   SEM/73
67 1h11'08'' BERTHIAUD Stephane   V1M/68
68 1h11'27'' BRUNEL Vincent   SEM/72
69 1h11'32'' CADOUX Philippe   V2M/55
70 1h11'33'' POURTIER Eric   V1M/62
71 1h11'38'' LAMBERT Francois   V1M/66
72 1h11'49'' PANOSSIAN Laurent Macadam V1M/68
73 1h12'07'' DINVAUX Celine Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEF/79
74 1h12'11'' DURAND David   SEM/75
75 1h12'20'' LAROSE Pascal   V1M/60
76 1h12'27'' SIRVENT Eric   V1M/64
77 1h12'42'' BORREMANS Pascal   V1M/63
78 1h12'44'' TROUILLER Philippe   V1M/67
79 1h12'46'' REYNAUD Michelle Annonay Jogging Club V1F/63
80 1h12'48'' BEKMEZIAN Jacques   V2M/56
81 1h12'50'' PIN Frederic Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V2M/57
82 1h12'53'' BARD Corinne   SEF/70
83 1h13'07'' LE GAL Thomas   CAM/92
84 1h13'39'' LAURENT Lionnel   V1M/62
85 1h14'03'' LECOCQ Alain Die Ac V3M/48
86 1h14'15'' DEYRES Sylvie Macadam SEF/70
87 1h14'16'' COURT Laurent Jooging Club Pontois V1M/62
88 1h14'33'' DEL MORAL Mariano   V3M/48
89 1h14'55'' BALME Philippe   V2M/58
90 1h15'07'' DEVAL Pierre Macadam V2M/56
91 1h15'08'' DESCHAMPS Jean-philippe   V1M/60
92 1h15'12'' GIOL Tony   SEM/77
93 1h15'13'' DEHDOUH Morad   SEM/77
94 1h15'17'' GUIGARD Nicolas   SEM/72
95 1h15'26'' COPPEL Samuel   SEM/72
96 1h15'41'' LANDI Philippe   V2M/55
97 1h15'56'' BONNARDEL Patrick Asptt Valence V1M/62
98 1h15'57'' BOURGET Denis   V2M/54
99 1h16'01'' PALUMBO Alain   V1M/69
100 1h16'19'' MOLIERE Stephane   SEM/72
101 1h17'00'' LACOTE Thierry   V1M/65
102 1h17'09'' LOPES DA SILVA Jose   V1M/68
103 1h17'33'' DRAPIER Sebastien   SEM/79
104 1h18'02'' CHEYNEL Yves   V1M/64
105 1h18'07'' THERY Roger   V2M/59
106 1h18'15'' ROUMEAS Jean luc   V2M/57
107 1h18'33'' KERMARREC Ludovic   SEM/70
108 1h18'39'' DESBORDES Damien   CAM/92
109 1h18'44'' LABAUME Stephane   V1M/67
110 1h19'14'' DESCOMBES Roland   V3M/45
111 1h19'18'' GUIRONNET Christine   V1F/64
112 1h20'17'' DAUCHELLE Philippe   V1M/60
113 1h20'36'' VRANCKX Serge   SEM/70
114 1h21'08'' REYNAUD Bernard   V2M/56
115 1h21'24'' CHARRAS Frederic   V1M/60
116 1h21'27'' CHAUVIN Pascal Asptt Valence V1M/63
117 1h21'28'' DESPEISSE Ginette Asptt Valence V2F/56
118 1h21'47'' COMBE Samuel Gresi' Courant Le Versoud SEM/70
119 1h22'09'' LEGUEN Frederic   V1M/61
120 1h23'05'' LE GAL Patrick Ame Sport V2M/55
121 1h23'16'' OLLAT Laurence   V1F/66
122 1h23'17'' ROMIEU Vincent   V1M/61
123 1h23'36'' NODON Sandrine   SEF/82
124 1h23'44'' MEDDAH Mohamed Al Pizancon V1M/62
125 1h23'51'' FAURE MENNESON Celine   SEF/72
126 1h23'51'' ROLL Martin   SEM/71
127 1h23'52'' TEYTU Francoise   V1F/60
128 1h24'05'' MARSANNE Cedric   SEM/75
129 1h24'17'' DESBORDES Theo   MIM/94
130 1h24'21'' LUZY Christian Vcl V2M/55
131 1h24'57'' HERVE Pascal   V1M/61
132 1h25'38'' LEROUX Olivier   V1M/68
133 1h28'18'' GARNIER Jacques   V3M/41
134 1h31'19'' LEGER Aurelien Solystic SEM/81
135 1h31'26'' LECLERCQ Francois   V3M/46
136 1h32'13'' LAVRILLOUP Jean yves   V2M/59
137 1h32'57'' ESPINASSE Magali   V1F/67
138 1h32'57'' MICHAL Marijo Al Saint Marcellin V2F/50
139 1h35'20'' PENZ Dominique   V2M/54