Les Chemins de Chatu 2022    
Epreuve La Merline Solo    
Scratch Nom Prénom Temps Class cat
0001 SELLAMI Hamid 0:29:47 M2M ()
0002 VERMEILLE Côme 0:30:17 ESM ()
0003 RAILLON Guillaume 0:30:45 M0M ()
0004 COSTE Bastien 0:31:02 SEM (1.)
0005 BONNEFOY Mickael 0:31:27 M2M (1.)
0006 TOUAF Rachid 0:32:13 M2M (2.)
0007 JOSEPH Florian 0:32:29 SEM (2.)
0008 VIGNEAU Corentin 0:32:34 JUM (1.)
0009 ROUILLER Benoit 0:33:27 M0M (1.)
0010 LAQUET Patrice 0:34:00 M0M (2.)
0011 JOSEPH Franck 0:34:03 M3M (1.)
0012 BURTIN Antoine 0:34:03 ESM (1.)
0013 MIGLIORI Julien 0:34:24 M1M (1.)
0014 CHOTARD Philippe 0:35:38 M3M (2.)
0015 DIDIER Jules 0:36:20 CAM (1.)
0016 ROUFFAUD Philippe 0:36:54 M4M (1.)
0017 GIOL Maxime 0:37:17 SEM (3.)
0018 DURAND Celia 0:37:29 CAF ()
0019 THIERY Simon 0:37:30 SEM (4.)
0020 FRACHISSE Nicolas 0:37:43 M0M (3.)
0021 FANGEAT Bernard 0:38:00 M6M (1.)
0022 BLAIN Marion 0:38:17 SEF ()
0023 LEBOUCHER Nicolas 0:38:21 ESM (2.)
0024 ALLAIRE Corentin 0:38:25 SEM (5.)
0025 VACHEZ Emmanuel 0:38:42 M1M (2.)
0026 SAHUC-BOUGNOT Audrey 0:38:43 SEF ()
0027 BOYER RUSSIER Jean marie 0:38:55 M4M (2.)
0028 PILON Frederic 0:39:12 M4M (3.)
0029 LOUVAT Julien 0:39:29 M1M (3.)
0030 GASQUET Coline 0:39:29 SEF (1.)
0031 CATENNE Jeff 0:39:57 M3M (3.)
0032 MATHON Régis 0:40:10 M0M (4.)
0033 SPITALERI Jérôme 0:41:10 M2M (3.)
0034 CHARRIER Nicolas 0:41:13 M1M (4.)
0035 COLLOT Fabrice 0:41:55 M3M (4.)
0036 FRESNAIS Baptiste 0:41:59 M2M (4.)
0037 PEYSSON Bertrand 0:42:03 M1M (5.)
0038 BONNARDEL Patrick 0:42:20 M5M (1.)
0039 CARON Emilie 0:42:57 SEF (2.)
0040 BIRANT Julien 0:43:00 M0M (5.)
0041 RUIZ Angela 0:43:00 M0M (1.)
0042 CATIL Laurent 0:43:05 M0M (6.)
0043 MOREL Bruno 0:43:15 M5M (2.)
0044 SIGNOBOS Rene 0:43:21 M6M (2.)
0045 UDNY Michel 0:43:25 M4M (4.)
0046 FUMAS Remi 0:43:33 M0M (7.)
0047 GIGONDAN Olivier 0:43:40 M1M (6.)
0048 MARTORANA Jade 0:43:42 ESF (1.)
0049 CLAUZEL Willy 0:43:43 SEM (6.)
0050 LEBLANC Nicolas 0:44:08 M1M (7.)
0051 MAËCHLING Aurore 0:44:11 M0M (2.)
0052 BANCELIN Julie 0:44:12 SEF (3.)
0053 TANCHON Patrick 0:44:34 M4M (5.)
0054 BAPTISTA Sandrine 0:44:47 M2F (1.)
0055 COLLOMB Sophie 0:44:47 M4F (1.)
0056 LAURENT Lucas 0:44:59 SEM (7.)
0057 LODIER Mathieu 0:45:10 SEM (8.)
0058 REBERT Severine 0:45:19 M3F (1.)
0059 MALVOISIN Peggy 0:45:32 M2F (2.)
0060 DUCROS Laurie 0:45:36 SEF (4.)
0061 ALOY Emmanuelle 0:46:09 M2F (3.)
0062 BARADA Arnaud 0:46:13 M2M (5.)
0063 GASQUET Valentine 0:46:14 SEF (5.)
0064 CARISEY Cyrielle 0:46:16 SEF (6.)
0065 COURT Laurent 0:46:27 M5M (3.)
0066 DEYGAS Cristal 0:46:46 ESF (2.)
0067 LAFOUGERE Clément 0:46:55 SEM (9.)
0068 RIZZI Frederic 0:46:56 M2M (6.)
0069 LEBOUCHER Hervé 0:47:00 M2M (7.)
0070 LARAT Hayate 0:47:01 M2F (4.)
0071 JOSEPH Laurence 0:47:06 M5F (1.)
0072 VASSILIADES Camille 0:47:23 CAF (1.)
0073 BLONDEAU Matthieu 0:47:47 M1M (8.)
0074 LEVY Celine 0:47:52 M1F (1.)
0075 FLOURET Angelica 0:48:07 SEF (7.)
0076 COLIAT Frédérique 0:48:15 M1F (2.)
0077 VANIN Séverine 0:48:15 M2F (5.)
0078 FORGET Elisabeth 0:48:56 M3F (2.)
0079 TANCHON Anne marie 0:49:03 M3F (3.)
0080 BUISSON Patrice 0:49:05 M3M (5.)
0081 TANCHON Cassandra 0:49:17 SEF (8.)
0082 GONGORA FONT Monica 0:49:42 M2F (6.)
0083 LEBRUN Eric 0:49:49 M4M (6.)
0084 DUBRAY Olivier 0:49:49 SEM (10.)
0085 LEFEVRE Ghislaine 0:49:59 M5F (2.)
0086 CHAPELLE Sophie 0:50:21 M4F (2.)
0087 ARNAUD Clément 0:50:43 SEM (11.)
0088 LORIOL Fabien 0:51:11 M2M (8.)
0089 PETURKENNE Nadège 0:51:21 M2F (7.)
0090 EYNARD Delphine 0:51:23 M2F (8.)
0091 SOULLIER Morgan 0:51:54 SEM (12.)
0092 COURSODON Anne-Laure 0:51:55 M1F (3.)
0093 BANC Céline 0:52:03 M1F (4.)
0094 DELATTRE Patrick 0:52:14 M7M (1.)
0095 BRIET Catherine 0:52:34 M1F (5.)
0096 POZIN-ROUX Emma 0:53:08 ESF (3.)
0097 CHATELIER Marie-Catherine 0:53:10 M1F (6.)
0098 FALEZAN Emilie 0:53:10 M1F (7.)
0099 CROS Rosanne 0:53:29 SEF (9.)
0100 CROS Patrice 0:53:29 M2M (9.)
0101 PARET Agnes 0:53:37 M3F (4.)
0102 GENIN Chrystelle 0:53:39 M2F (9.)
0103 ORAND Justine 0:53:40 M1F (8.)
0104 ORAND Gilles 0:53:42 M3M (6.)
0105 RUILLERE Quentin 0:53:46 M0M (8.)
0106 LAISNEY Xavier 0:53:50 M0M (9.)
0107 RUILLERE Camille 0:53:59 SEM (13.)
0108 TARDY Carole 0:54:06 M1F (9.)
0109 FELIX Clément 0:54:06 SEM (14.)
0110 MONTALON Valerie 0:54:35 M3F (5.)
0111 DELORME Virginie 0:54:40 M2F (10.)
0112 LEAUTHIER Elsa 0:54:54 M1F (10.)
0113 NUNEZ Virginie 0:54:59 M2F (11.)
0114 DOUGUET Rachel 0:55:23 M2F (12.)
0115 CAILLET Muriel 0:55:31 M2F (13.)
0116 GUENOLE Laure 0:55:40 M3F (6.)
0117 GAUTHIER Florian 0:55:42 SEM (15.)
0118 ROZERON Sandrine 0:55:46 M2F (14.)
0119 CARROBOURG Céline 0:56:43 M1F (11.)
0120 LAMA David 0:57:00 M1M (9.)
0121 ROBERT Jean-Yves 0:57:26 M3M (7.)
0122 DIDIER Patrick 0:57:31 M4M (7.)
0123 REVILLET Sandra 0:57:33 M1F (12.)
0124 ROBIN Christelle 0:57:38 M4F (3.)
0125 LUET Carole 0:57:40 M0M (3.)
0126 CONJARD Agnès 0:58:09 M4F (4.)
0127 REYNAUD Mikael 0:58:11 M1M (10.)
0128 FRACHISSE Marjorie 0:58:11 SEF (10.)
0129 FLEURY Alexandre 0:58:11 M2M (10.)
0130 LEBRUN Corine 0:58:23 M4F (5.)
0131 CHARIGNON Claire 0:58:45 SEF (11.)
0132 PILLON Hugo 0:58:53 SEM (16.)
0133 BEAL Brice 0:59:08 SEM (17.)
0134 CAUPERT Adelaide 0:59:30 M0M (4.)
0135 HILAIRE Patrick 0:59:35 M5M (4.)
0136 ABRIAL Caroline 0:59:56 M4F (6.)
0137 COMTE Coralie 1:00:00 M0M (5.)
0138 BESANCON Lucie 1:00:06 M1F (13.)
0139 CHAUFFOUR Thierry 1:02:41 M3M (8.)
0140 SCHUCK Jean-Luc 1:02:41 M3M (9.)
0141 PAILLOT Cedric 1:05:07 M1M (11.)
0142 GRANIER-CONVERT Stephanie 1:11:58 M2F (15.)
0143 JEUNOT Amandine 1:16:11 M0M (6.)