Les Chemins de Chatu 2022    
Epreuve La Marjolaine Solo      
Scratch Nom Prénom Temps Class cat
0001 BOUGNOT Igor 0:50:51 SEM ()
0002 BOUTRIA Hocine 0:51:53 M1M ()
0003 BOURGOIN Damien 0:55:38 M0M ()
0004 BRUYAS Axel 0:57:36 SEM (1.)
0005 COUDERT Laurent 0:58:18 M1M (1.)
0006 HODOT Xavier 0:59:14 SEM (2.)
0007 MENET Quentin 0:59:46 SEM (3.)
0008 BERGASSE Henri 1:00:09 SEM (4.)
0009 DENIMAL Stéphane 1:00:39 M2M (1.)
0010 ORSEL Thomas 1:01:36 SEM (5.)
0011 PETITJEAN Antoine 1:02:23 M1M (2.)
0012 CHARBONNIER Samuel 1:02:39 M1M (3.)
0013 BOYER Christophe 1:02:53 M4M (1.)
0014 CHARRAS Hugues 1:03:56 M2M (2.)
0015 DELOUPY-DOBIN André 1:04:31 M0M (1.)
0016 DURAND Jérôme 1:04:39 M3M (1.)
0017 BONNARD Victorien 1:05:13 M0M (2.)
0018 COQUELET Xavier 1:05:26 M2M (3.)
0019 GARAYT Fabrice 1:05:38 M3M (2.)
0020 TRENTE Alexandre 1:05:44 SEM (6.)
0021 MAZZOLENI Lionel 1:06:17 M3M (3.)
0022 LEVY Jérôme 1:06:53 M2M (4.)
0023 LETY-RUIZ Laetitia 1:07:02 M1F ()
0024 TANCHON Anthony 1:07:08 SEM (7.)
0025 BOICIUC Ioan 1:08:00 M0M (3.)
0026 ESSAMLALI Redouane 1:08:19 M3M (4.)
0027 BOUSSEAU Roch 1:08:40 JUM (1.)
0028 GUERU Didier 1:08:40 M2M (5.)
0029 DUFAUD Lionel 1:08:48 M3M (5.)
0030 NICOLAS Laurent 1:08:56 M3M (6.)
0031 CHAMBRIS Henri 1:09:11 M3M (7.)
0032 MANDIER Jacques 1:09:13 M4M (2.)
0033 BOMPART Régis 1:09:25 M1M (4.)
0034 ALOY Stéphane 1:10:51 M3M (8.)
0035 COLONGE Patrice 1:10:58 M0M (4.)
0036 PASCUAL Didier 1:11:03 M1M (5.)
0037 MOULIN Julie 1:11:17 SEF ()
0038 DUNAND Philippe 1:11:18 M3M (9.)
0039 BERNARD David 1:11:34 M2M (6.)
0040 TROULLIER Philippe 1:11:38 M4M (3.)
0041 BRIET Thomas 1:12:17 M1M (6.)
0042 VERCASSON Pierre 1:12:20 M3M (10.)
0043 SERRES Mathieu 1:12:38 M0M (5.)
0044 CARETTE David 1:12:50 M1M (7.)
0045 BOREL Claude 1:13:00 M5M (1.)
0046 L'HER Martin 1:13:08 SEM (8.)
0047 CHIROUGE Greg 1:13:09 M0M (6.)
0048 SALETA Stephane 1:13:25 M2M (7.)
0049 DURAND Christelle 1:13:29 M2F ()
0050 JACOB Jean marc 1:13:42 M5M (2.)
0051 REYNAUD Nicolas 1:13:47 M0M (7.)
0052 BOURDET Ludovic 1:13:56 M2M (8.)
0053 DOREL Johanna 1:13:59 SEF (1.)
0054 BELLIER Nico 1:14:04 M2M (9.)
0055 PASTOR Sébastien 1:14:13 M0M (8.)
0056 BENA Eric 1:14:16 M3M (11.)
0057 VERNAY Sylvain 1:14:25 SEM (9.)
0058 FERACCI Jb 1:15:11 M1M (8.)
0059 SOLER Grégory 1:15:16 M2M (10.)
0060 MOYROUD Théo 1:15:29 ESM (1.)
0061 ANGEL Pedro 1:15:44 SEM (10.)
0062 MAYNAUD Pierre 1:15:47 SEM (11.)
0063 MAZALLON Anthony 1:15:59 M0M (9.)
0064 PABION Raphael 1:16:13 SEM (12.)
0065 CHANTELAUZE Willy 1:16:30 M0M (10.)
0066 YUNG Mikael 1:16:32 M0M (11.)
0067 GRATALOUP Mickael 1:16:34 M0M (12.)
0068 ENTWISTLE Ian david 1:16:37 M5M (3.)
0069 MAYOT François 1:16:52 M4M (4.)
0070 LEGER Stephane 1:16:52 M4M (5.)
0071 EVIN Eric 1:17:15 M4M (6.)
0072 RENOUL Francois 1:17:46 M1M (9.)
0073 ROUIT Philippe 1:17:49 M3M (12.)
0074 GUIGARD Nicolas 1:17:58 M3M (13.)
0075 RAYBAUD Julien 1:18:00 M1M (10.)
0076 RINGENBACH Eric 1:18:01 M1M (11.)
0077 SOLL Jean-Yves 1:18:19 M0M (13.)
0078 BLANC Stephane 1:19:00 M3M (14.)
0079 CONJARD Alain 1:19:02 M5M (4.)
0080 LUJAN Fabien 1:19:10 M1M (12.)
0081 MORFIN Renaud 1:19:26 SEM (13.)
0082 SANCHEZ Jean pierre 1:19:58 M2M (11.)
0083 TAVERNA Laurent 1:20:04 M4M (7.)
0084 GOHIER Florent 1:20:05 SEM (14.)
0085 MOISSON Jean-François 1:20:07 M1M (13.)
0086 PUZIN Frédéric 1:20:10 M3M (15.)
0087 GUÉNOLÉ Erwan 1:20:10 SEM (15.)
0088 BONNET Sébastien 1:20:16 M2M (12.)
0089 CIBOT Pascal 1:20:23 M5M (5.)
0090 MOULIN Marion 1:20:25 M0M (1.)
0091 DE GUZMAN Claude 1:20:37 M5M (6.)
0092 DELRUE Alexandre 1:20:40 M1M (14.)
0093 PALOMAS David 1:20:49 M3M (16.)
0094 BOURDIER Gérard 1:20:58 M6M (1.)
0095 ENTWISTLE Philippa jayne 1:21:09 SEF (2.)
0096 BULLIARD Bruno 1:21:53 M5M (7.)
0097 TALLAS Cindy 1:22:02 M0M (2.)
0098 LACHATER Fatira 1:22:16 M3F (1.)
0099 MARZIOU Delphine 1:22:17 M2F (1.)
0100 PASTRÉ Stéphane 1:22:20 M2M (13.)
0101 FAIVRE Lionel 1:22:34 M3M (17.)
0102 FORT Norbert 1:22:57 M6M (2.)
0103 ORAND Lucas 1:23:00 JUM (2.)
0104 CHEBANCE Alexandre 1:23:00 M2M (14.)
0105 DESCATOIRE Sébastien 1:23:42 M0M (14.)
0106 BELLAHCENE Mohammed 1:23:42 M5M (8.)
0107 MONTAUD Régis 1:23:43 M2M (15.)
0108 PETILLON Jessy 1:23:44 SEM (16.)
0109 GERVAIS Pauline 1:23:59 SEF (3.)
0110 CASU Pauline 1:24:01 SEF (4.)
0111 ROUQUIER Sarah 1:24:04 SEF (5.)
0112 DEDOUCHE Marielle 1:24:13 SEF (6.)
0113 ROCHE Samuel 1:24:18 M2M (16.)
0114 LAURENSON Virginie 1:24:24 M0M (3.)
0115 MERLIN Gwénaël 1:24:28 M1M (15.)
0116 RÉ Teddy 1:24:29 SEM (17.)
0117 DEDOUCHE Chantal 1:24:32 M5F (1.)
0118 IGHIR Fatma 1:24:47 M4F (1.)
0119 VOLSAN Jérémy 1:24:54 M0M (15.)
0120 PARET Pierre-Laurent 1:24:57 M3M (18.)
0121 BAIL Floran 1:25:16 SEM (18.)
0122 BUFFAT Aline 1:25:46 SEF (7.)
0123 FOUR Christian 1:25:46 M3M (19.)
0124 BELIN Christophe 1:25:47 M3M (20.)
0125 PERON Vincent 1:25:52 M1M (16.)
0126 GASQUET Christophe 1:25:57 M4M (8.)
0127 GUILHERMET Manuel 1:26:25 M3M (21.)
0128 PERRENOUD Nicolas 1:26:31 M3M (22.)
0129 FROMENT Patrice 1:26:37 M2M (17.)
0130 TRICHET Clara 1:26:37 ESF (1.)
0131 BRES Mickael 1:26:42 M2M (18.)
0132 JACOB Pierre 1:26:42 M6M (3.)
0133 GINZBURG Frédéric 1:27:44 M3M (23.)
0134 CREEMERS Mathias 1:27:45 SEM (19.)
0135 CELINE Dinvaux 1:27:57 M1F (1.)
0136 MOREL Severine 1:28:02 M2F (2.)
0137 DREZET Victor 1:28:04 SEM (20.)
0138 GAUTHIER Marie-Chantal 1:28:16 M4F (2.)
0139 KHADDAR Ahmed 1:28:32 M4M (9.)
0140 COURTIAL Aubin 1:28:38 ESM (2.)
0141 BARNERON Emilie 1:28:39 M0M (4.)
0142 ERROT Florian 1:28:53 SEM (21.)
0143 GUICHARD Audrey 1:29:02 M0M (5.)
0144 FOURNIER Sébastien 1:29:03 M2M (19.)
0145 ARCIS Emmanuel 1:29:06 M3M (24.)
0146 URBAIN Denis 1:29:22 M5M (9.)
0147 BIT Lionel 1:30:06 M3M (25.)
0148 JUNILLON Yvan 1:30:11 M4M (10.)
0149 LATOUR Nathalie 1:30:47 M3F (2.)
0150 POINSON Jean 1:30:47 M3M (26.)
0151 MURCIA Laurent 1:30:49 M3M (27.)
0152 GUÉNOLÉ Laurent 1:31:45 M3M (28.)
0153 JOCTEUR Sonia 1:32:11 M1F (2.)
0154 BATTELIER Jocelyn 1:32:29 SEM (22.)
0155 DURY Didier 1:32:39 M7M (1.)
0156 BANC Vanessa 1:32:50 M0M (6.)
0157 BOUCHARD Guillaume 1:32:52 SEM (23.)
0158 ROUSSET Sandra 1:33:03 M1F (3.)
0159 GEORGES Emmanuel 1:33:46 M3M (29.)
0160 GEORGES Paul 1:33:46 JUM (3.)
0161 CHAMPION Nicolas 1:33:58 M1M (17.)
0162 LE ROUZIC Carine 1:34:14 M2F (3.)
0163 GUTKNECHT Yannick 1:34:37 M0M (16.)
0164 CLAUDET Audrey 1:34:45 M2F (4.)
0165 ENFER Simone 1:35:31 M6F (1.)
0166 CORDIER Jean-Philippe 1:35:41 M3M (30.)
0167 MICHALET Nicolas 1:36:11 M1M (18.)
0168 PUGNET Pascal 1:36:25 M2M (20.)
0169 SARDA Pascal 1:38:49 M5M (10.)
0170 JUVENON Jeanne 1:40:10 M3F (3.)
0171 DUNIERE Gaetan 1:40:25 M0M (17.)
0172 GILIBERT Françoise 1:40:32 M3F (4.)
0173 PEYRARD Noelle 1:41:07 SEF (8.)
0174 FOURNIER Sandy 1:41:07 M0M (7.)
0175 GUITHON Claudine 1:43:01 M2F (5.)
0176 BERNARDY François 1:43:16 M1M (19.)
0177 MEUNIER Monique 1:43:44 M7F (1.)
0178 PAINGRIS Jean-Luc 1:44:07 M5M (11.)
0179 ROBERT Damien 1:44:40 M2M (21.)
0180 CAILLET Alexandre 1:44:40 M2M (22.)
0181 PONTON Michael 1:45:31 M2M (23.)
0182 BALAYN Stephane 1:45:31 M2M (24.)
0183 SALOU Orlane 1:47:35 M1F (4.)
0184 MACHON Leslie 1:47:35 M1F (5.)
0185 AUBERT Caroline 1:47:35 M1F (6.)
0186 MIMOUN-BROUSSARD Noëlle 1:47:46 M0M (8.)
0187 MIMOUN BROUSSARD Nicolas 1:47:46 M1M (20.)
0188 CAILLAT Sandrine 1:50:27 M3F (5.)
0189 SOLATGES Claire 1:50:27 M2F (6.)