Les Chemins de Chatu 2022    
Epreuve La Marjolaine Duo    
Scratch Equipiers Temps Cat.
0001 SELLIER David - FLAGES Tristan 1:01:57 Homme (1)
0002 JUGE Romain - MILONE Brian 1:01:59 Homme (2)
0003 CROZET Baptiste - HABA Rémi 1:03:02 Homme (3)
0004 RIOU Laura - DUMAS Morgan 1:04:00 Mixte (1)
0005 DEVIS Baptiste - TREILLE Frédéric 1:08:00 Homme (4)
0006 SIMONIN Sophie - SIMONIN Jean-Luc 1:13:48 Mixte (2)
0007 ROCHE Benjamin - GABARRET MANON 1:14:24 Mixte (3)
0008 SAUNEUF Karine - SAUNEUF David 1:14:47 Mixte (4)
0009 DUC Benjamin - DUC Bernard 1:15:46 Homme (5)
0010 CHATELIER Denis - BEAUGIRAUD Samuel 1:16:28 Homme (6)
0011 FAVE Sebastien - FAVE Alexandre 1:16:46 Homme (7)
0012 GUIRAO François - HORTAN Christelle 1:17:37 Mixte (5)
0013 MONNET Marlène - BOUZINEB Mohamed 1:18:28 Mixte (6)
0014 ROUSSET Julien - FERRANT Aurore 1:19:49 Mixte (7)
0015 ALEXANDRE Cédric - BLACHE Céline 1:21:25 Mixte (8)
0016 DUCLAUT Gregory - PIOVANO Mickael 1:23:21 Homme (8)
0017 FERRIER Nastasia - DUC-MAUGE Franck 1:24:16 Mixte (9)
0018 AFFRIAT Laura - MARJOLLET Jérémy 1:25:10 Mixte (10)
0019 MANDON Coralie - FUMA AYNERIC 1:26:26 Mixte (11)
0020 DUCROS Francis - BAILLOC Eric 1:27:03 Homme (9)
0021 VIALLET Julie - MOREAU Yann 1:27:12 Mixte (12)
0022 BESSE Audrey - MARTIN VIVIANE 1:29:01 Femme (1)
0023 TALLAS Sebastien - BRUYERE fabien 1:30:05 Homme (10)
0024 PAYEN Karine - PAYEN Stéphane 1:30:13 Mixte (13)
0025 FAVIER Delphine - LUKOWSKI Catherine 1:30:25 Femme (2)
0026 CHAMPON Yvan - CORINNE delannoy 1:30:49 Mixte (14)
0027 RENARD Thierry - VERDOT Isabelle 1:31:38 Mixte (15)
0028 BARRET Kevyn - SAUZAY Morgane 1:32:58 Mixte (16)
0029 LABLABJIAN Severine - CHATAIN Amandine 1:33:13 Femme (3)
0030 MOREL Caurie - MUTIN Manon 1:33:29 Femme (4)
0031 CUENOD Sylvain - VILLARD Amandine 1:34:38 Mixte (17)
0032 DINSENMEYER Thomas - CHOVET Raphaël 1:34:50 Homme (11)
0033 MEDALIN-MORET Nadège - CARON Anabelle 1:34:58 Femme (5)
0034 CHAUDIER Emmanuel - DEBOST Esther 1:35:10 Mixte (18)
0035 BURNIER Sandrine - BITTOUM LAETITIA 1:35:20 Femme (6)
0036 MULLER Nicolas - PENZ Patrice 1:35:39 Homme (12)
0037 BRUNET Georges - BRUNET MARVEEN 1:35:59 Homme (13)
0038 BOUDIN Catherine - DANNONAY Cécile 1:35:59 Femme (7)
0039 ROBERT Marjorie - TRILLAT Arnaud 1:38:14 Mixte (19)
0040 REY Laurent - CHEVALIER Thomas 1:40:49 Homme (14)
0041 BRÉMOND Alain - VINSON Aurélie 1:41:28 Mixte (20)
0042 MEJEAN Catherine - ARMAND Isabelle 1:41:46 Femme (8)
0043 BRET Vanessa - CHARDON Emilie 1:42:14 Femme (9)
0044 VALLA Mélanie - VALLA Sandie 1:43:59 Femme (10)
0045 PLU Déborah - CAMILLE-PEYRARD Andréa 1:56:08 Femme (11)