Les Chemins de Chatu 2022    
Epreuve La Marjolaine Solo      
Scratch Nom Prénom Temps Class cat
0001 BOUGNOT Igor 0:50:51 SEM ()
0002 BOUTRIA Hocine 0:51:53 M1M ()
0003 BOURGOIN Damien 0:55:38 M0M ()
0004 BRUYAS Axel 0:57:36 SEM (1.)
0005 COUDERT Laurent 0:58:18 M1M (1.)
0006 HODOT Xavier 0:59:14 SEM (2.)
0007 MENET Quentin 0:59:46 SEM (3.)
0008 BERGASSE Henri 1:00:09 SEM (4.)
0009 DENIMAL Stéphane 1:00:39 M2M (1.)
0010 ORSEL Thomas 1:01:36 SEM (5.)
0011 PETITJEAN Antoine 1:02:23 M1M (2.)
0012 CHARBONNIER Samuel 1:02:39 M1M (3.)
0013 BOYER Christophe 1:02:53 M4M (1.)
0014 CHARRAS Hugues 1:03:56 M2M (2.)
0015 DELOUPY-DOBIN André 1:04:31 M0M (1.)
0016 DURAND Jérôme 1:04:39 M3M (1.)
0017 BONNARD Victorien 1:05:13 M0M (2.)
0018 COQUELET Xavier 1:05:26 M2M (3.)
0019 GARAYT Fabrice 1:05:38 M3M (2.)
0020 TRENTE Alexandre 1:05:44 SEM (6.)
0021 MAZZOLENI Lionel 1:06:17 M3M (3.)
0022 LEVY Jérôme 1:06:53 M2M (4.)
0023 LETY-RUIZ Laetitia 1:07:02 M1F ()
0024 TANCHON Anthony 1:07:08 SEM (7.)
0025 BOICIUC Ioan 1:08:00 M0M (3.)
0026 ESSAMLALI Redouane 1:08:19 M3M (4.)
0027 BOUSSEAU Roch 1:08:40 JUM (1.)
0028 GUERU Didier 1:08:40 M2M (5.)
0029 DUFAUD Lionel 1:08:48 M3M (5.)
0030 NICOLAS Laurent 1:08:56 M3M (6.)
0031 CHAMBRIS Henri 1:09:11 M3M (7.)
0032 MANDIER Jacques 1:09:13 M4M (2.)
0033 BOMPART Régis 1:09:25 M1M (4.)
0034 ALOY Stéphane 1:10:51 M3M (8.)
0035 COLONGE Patrice 1:10:58 M0M (4.)
0036 PASCUAL Didier 1:11:03 M1M (5.)
0037 MOULIN Julie 1:11:17 SEF ()
0038 DUNAND Philippe 1:11:18 M3M (9.)
0039 BERNARD David 1:11:34 M2M (6.)
0040 TROULLIER Philippe 1:11:38 M4M (3.)
0041 BRIET Thomas 1:12:17 M1M (6.)
0042 VERCASSON Pierre 1:12:20 M3M (10.)
0043 SERRES Mathieu 1:12:38 M0M (5.)
0044 CARETTE David 1:12:50 M1M (7.)
0045 BOREL Claude 1:13:00 M5M (1.)
0046 L'HER Martin 1:13:08 SEM (8.)
0047 CHIROUGE Greg 1:13:09 M0M (6.)
0048 SALETA Stephane 1:13:25 M2M (7.)
0049 DURAND Christelle 1:13:29 M2F ()
0050 JACOB Jean marc 1:13:42 M5M (2.)
0051 REYNAUD Nicolas 1:13:47 M0M (7.)
0052 BOURDET Ludovic 1:13:56 M2M (8.)
0053 DOREL Johanna 1:13:59 SEF (1.)
0054 BELLIER Nico 1:14:04 M2M (9.)
0055 PASTOR Sébastien 1:14:13 M0M (8.)
0056 BENA Eric 1:14:16 M3M (11.)
0057 VERNAY Sylvain 1:14:25 SEM (9.)
0058 FERACCI Jb 1:15:11 M1M (8.)
0059 SOLER Grégory 1:15:16 M2M (10.)
0060 MOYROUD Théo 1:15:29 ESM (1.)
0061 ANGEL Pedro 1:15:44 SEM (10.)
0062 MAYNAUD Pierre 1:15:47 SEM (11.)
0063 MAZALLON Anthony 1:15:59 M0M (9.)
0064 PABION Raphael 1:16:13 SEM (12.)
0065 CHANTELAUZE Willy 1:16:30 M0M (10.)
0066 YUNG Mikael 1:16:32 M0M (11.)
0067 GRATALOUP Mickael 1:16:34 M0M (12.)
0068 ENTWISTLE Ian david 1:16:37 M5M (3.)
0069 MAYOT François 1:16:52 M4M (4.)
0070 LEGER Stephane 1:16:52 M4M (5.)
0071 EVIN Eric 1:17:15 M4M (6.)
0072 RENOUL Francois 1:17:46 M1M (9.)
0073 ROUIT Philippe 1:17:49 M3M (12.)
0074 GUIGARD Nicolas 1:17:58 M3M (13.)
0075 RAYBAUD Julien 1:18:00 M1M (10.)
0076 RINGENBACH Eric 1:18:01 M1M (11.)
0077 SOLL Jean-Yves 1:18:19 M0M (13.)
0078 BLANC Stephane 1:19:00 M3M (14.)
0079 CONJARD Alain 1:19:02 M5M (4.)
0080 LUJAN Fabien 1:19:10 M1M (12.)
0081 MORFIN Renaud 1:19:26 SEM (13.)
0082 SANCHEZ Jean pierre 1:19:58 M2M (11.)
0083 TAVERNA Laurent 1:20:04 M4M (7.)
0084 GOHIER Florent 1:20:05 SEM (14.)
0085 MOISSON Jean-François 1:20:07 M1M (13.)
0086 PUZIN Frédéric 1:20:10 M3M (15.)
0087 GUÉNOLÉ Erwan 1:20:10 SEM (15.)
0088 BONNET Sébastien 1:20:16 M2M (12.)
0089 CIBOT Pascal 1:20:23 M5M (5.)
0090 MOULIN Marion 1:20:25 M0M (1.)
0091 DE GUZMAN Claude 1:20:37 M5M (6.)
0092 DELRUE Alexandre 1:20:40 M1M (14.)
0093 PALOMAS David 1:20:49 M3M (16.)
0094 BOURDIER Gérard 1:20:58 M6M (1.)
0095 ENTWISTLE Philippa jayne 1:21:09 SEF (2.)
0096 BULLIARD Bruno 1:21:53 M5M (7.)
0097 TALLAS Cindy 1:22:02 M0M (2.)
0098 LACHATER Fatira 1:22:16 M3F (1.)
0099 MARZIOU Delphine 1:22:17 M2F (1.)
0100 PASTRÉ Stéphane 1:22:20 M2M (13.)
0101 FAIVRE Lionel 1:22:34 M3M (17.)
0102 FORT Norbert 1:22:57 M6M (2.)
0103 ORAND Lucas 1:23:00 JUM (2.)
0104 CHEBANCE Alexandre 1:23:00 M2M (14.)
0105 DESCATOIRE Sébastien 1:23:42 M0M (14.)
0106 BELLAHCENE Mohammed 1:23:42 M5M (8.)
0107 MONTAUD Régis 1:23:43 M2M (15.)
0108 PETILLON Jessy 1:23:44 SEM (16.)
0109 GERVAIS Pauline 1:23:59 SEF (3.)
0110 CASU Pauline 1:24:01 SEF (4.)
0111 ROUQUIER Sarah 1:24:04 SEF (5.)
0112 DEDOUCHE Marielle 1:24:13 SEF (6.)
0113 ROCHE Samuel 1:24:18 M2M (16.)
0114 LAURENSON Virginie 1:24:24 M0M (3.)
0115 MERLIN Gwénaël 1:24:28 M1M (15.)
0116 RÉ Teddy 1:24:29 SEM (17.)
0117 DEDOUCHE Chantal 1:24:32 M5F (1.)
0118 IGHIR Fatma 1:24:47 M4F (1.)
0119 VOLSAN Jérémy 1:24:54 M0M (15.)
0120 PARET Pierre-Laurent 1:24:57 M3M (18.)
0121 BAIL Floran 1:25:16 SEM (18.)
0122 BUFFAT Aline 1:25:46 SEF (7.)
0123 FOUR Christian 1:25:46 M3M (19.)
0124 BELIN Christophe 1:25:47 M3M (20.)
0125 PERON Vincent 1:25:52 M1M (16.)
0126 GASQUET Christophe 1:25:57 M4M (8.)
0127 GUILHERMET Manuel 1:26:25 M3M (21.)
0128 PERRENOUD Nicolas 1:26:31 M3M (22.)
0129 FROMENT Patrice 1:26:37 M2M (17.)
0130 TRICHET Clara 1:26:37 ESF (1.)
0131 BRES Mickael 1:26:42 M2M (18.)
0132 JACOB Pierre 1:26:42 M6M (3.)
0133 GINZBURG Frédéric 1:27:44 M3M (23.)
0134 CREEMERS Mathias 1:27:45 SEM (19.)
0135 CELINE Dinvaux 1:27:57 M1F (1.)
0136 MOREL Severine 1:28:02 M2F (2.)
0137 DREZET Victor 1:28:04 SEM (20.)
0138 GAUTHIER Marie-Chantal 1:28:16 M4F (2.)
0139 KHADDAR Ahmed 1:28:32 M4M (9.)
0140 COURTIAL Aubin 1:28:38 ESM (2.)
0141 BARNERON Emilie 1:28:39 M0M (4.)
0142 ERROT Florian 1:28:53 SEM (21.)
0143 GUICHARD Audrey 1:29:02 M0M (5.)
0144 FOURNIER Sébastien 1:29:03 M2M (19.)
0145 ARCIS Emmanuel 1:29:06 M3M (24.)
0146 URBAIN Denis 1:29:22 M5M (9.)
0147 BIT Lionel 1:30:06 M3M (25.)
0148 JUNILLON Yvan 1:30:11 M4M (10.)
0149 LATOUR Nathalie 1:30:47 M3F (2.)
0150 POINSON Jean 1:30:47 M3M (26.)
0151 MURCIA Laurent 1:30:49 M3M (27.)
0152 GUÉNOLÉ Laurent 1:31:45 M3M (28.)
0153 JOCTEUR Sonia 1:32:11 M1F (2.)
0154 BATTELIER Jocelyn 1:32:29 SEM (22.)
0155 DURY Didier 1:32:39 M7M (1.)
0156 BANC Vanessa 1:32:50 M0M (6.)
0157 BOUCHARD Guillaume 1:32:52 SEM (23.)
0158 ROUSSET Sandra 1:33:03 M1F (3.)
0159 GEORGES Emmanuel 1:33:46 M3M (29.)
0160 GEORGES Paul 1:33:46 JUM (3.)
0161 CHAMPION Nicolas 1:33:58 M1M (17.)
0162 LE ROUZIC Carine 1:34:14 M2F (3.)
0163 GUTKNECHT Yannick 1:34:37 M0M (16.)
0164 CLAUDET Audrey 1:34:45 M2F (4.)
0165 ENFER Simone 1:35:31 M6F (1.)
0166 CORDIER Jean-Philippe 1:35:41 M3M (30.)
0167 MICHALET Nicolas 1:36:11 M1M (18.)
0168 PUGNET Pascal 1:36:25 M2M (20.)
0169 SARDA Pascal 1:38:49 M5M (10.)
0170 JUVENON Jeanne 1:40:10 M3F (3.)
0171 DUNIERE Gaetan 1:40:25 M0M (17.)
0172 GILIBERT Françoise 1:40:32 M3F (4.)
0173 PEYRARD Noelle 1:41:07 SEF (8.)
0174 FOURNIER Sandy 1:41:07 M0M (7.)
0175 GUITHON Claudine 1:43:01 M2F (5.)
0176 BERNARDY François 1:43:16 M1M (19.)
0177 MEUNIER Monique 1:43:44 M7F (1.)
0178 PAINGRIS Jean-Luc 1:44:07 M5M (11.)
0179 ROBERT Damien 1:44:40 M2M (21.)
0180 CAILLET Alexandre 1:44:40 M2M (22.)
0181 PONTON Michael 1:45:31 M2M (23.)
0182 BALAYN Stephane 1:45:31 M2M (24.)
0183 SALOU Orlane 1:47:35 M1F (4.)
0184 MACHON Leslie 1:47:35 M1F (5.)
0185 AUBERT Caroline 1:47:35 M1F (6.)
0186 MIMOUN-BROUSSARD Noëlle 1:47:46 M0M (8.)
0187 MIMOUN BROUSSARD Nicolas 1:47:46 M1M (20.)
0188 CAILLAT Sandrine 1:50:27 M3F (5.)
0189 SOLATGES Claire 1:50:27 M2F (6.)

Les Chemins de Chatu 2022    
Epreuve La Marjolaine Duo    
Scratch Equipiers Temps Cat.
0001 SELLIER David - FLAGES Tristan 1:01:57 Homme (1)
0002 JUGE Romain - MILONE Brian 1:01:59 Homme (2)
0003 CROZET Baptiste - HABA Rémi 1:03:02 Homme (3)
0004 RIOU Laura - DUMAS Morgan 1:04:00 Mixte (1)
0005 DEVIS Baptiste - TREILLE Frédéric 1:08:00 Homme (4)
0006 SIMONIN Sophie - SIMONIN Jean-Luc 1:13:48 Mixte (2)
0007 ROCHE Benjamin - GABARRET MANON 1:14:24 Mixte (3)
0008 SAUNEUF Karine - SAUNEUF David 1:14:47 Mixte (4)
0009 DUC Benjamin - DUC Bernard 1:15:46 Homme (5)
0010 CHATELIER Denis - BEAUGIRAUD Samuel 1:16:28 Homme (6)
0011 FAVE Sebastien - FAVE Alexandre 1:16:46 Homme (7)
0012 GUIRAO François - HORTAN Christelle 1:17:37 Mixte (5)
0013 MONNET Marlène - BOUZINEB Mohamed 1:18:28 Mixte (6)
0014 ROUSSET Julien - FERRANT Aurore 1:19:49 Mixte (7)
0015 ALEXANDRE Cédric - BLACHE Céline 1:21:25 Mixte (8)
0016 DUCLAUT Gregory - PIOVANO Mickael 1:23:21 Homme (8)
0017 FERRIER Nastasia - DUC-MAUGE Franck 1:24:16 Mixte (9)
0018 AFFRIAT Laura - MARJOLLET Jérémy 1:25:10 Mixte (10)
0019 MANDON Coralie - FUMA AYNERIC 1:26:26 Mixte (11)
0020 DUCROS Francis - BAILLOC Eric 1:27:03 Homme (9)
0021 VIALLET Julie - MOREAU Yann 1:27:12 Mixte (12)
0022 BESSE Audrey - MARTIN VIVIANE 1:29:01 Femme (1)
0023 TALLAS Sebastien - BRUYERE fabien 1:30:05 Homme (10)
0024 PAYEN Karine - PAYEN Stéphane 1:30:13 Mixte (13)
0025 FAVIER Delphine - LUKOWSKI Catherine 1:30:25 Femme (2)
0026 CHAMPON Yvan - CORINNE delannoy 1:30:49 Mixte (14)
0027 RENARD Thierry - VERDOT Isabelle 1:31:38 Mixte (15)
0028 BARRET Kevyn - SAUZAY Morgane 1:32:58 Mixte (16)
0029 LABLABJIAN Severine - CHATAIN Amandine 1:33:13 Femme (3)
0030 MOREL Caurie - MUTIN Manon 1:33:29 Femme (4)
0031 CUENOD Sylvain - VILLARD Amandine 1:34:38 Mixte (17)
0032 DINSENMEYER Thomas - CHOVET Raphaël 1:34:50 Homme (11)
0033 MEDALIN-MORET Nadège - CARON Anabelle 1:34:58 Femme (5)
0034 CHAUDIER Emmanuel - DEBOST Esther 1:35:10 Mixte (18)
0035 BURNIER Sandrine - BITTOUM LAETITIA 1:35:20 Femme (6)
0036 MULLER Nicolas - PENZ Patrice 1:35:39 Homme (12)
0037 BRUNET Georges - BRUNET MARVEEN 1:35:59 Homme (13)
0038 BOUDIN Catherine - DANNONAY Cécile 1:35:59 Femme (7)
0039 ROBERT Marjorie - TRILLAT Arnaud 1:38:14 Mixte (19)
0040 REY Laurent - CHEVALIER Thomas 1:40:49 Homme (14)
0041 BRÉMOND Alain - VINSON Aurélie 1:41:28 Mixte (20)
0042 MEJEAN Catherine - ARMAND Isabelle 1:41:46 Femme (8)
0043 BRET Vanessa - CHARDON Emilie 1:42:14 Femme (9)
0044 VALLA Mélanie - VALLA Sandie 1:43:59 Femme (10)
0045 PLU Déborah - CAMILLE-PEYRARD Andréa 1:56:08 Femme (11)

Les Chemins de Chatu 2022    
Epreuve La Merline Duo    
Scratch Equipiers Temps Cat.
0001 MIRALLES Mildred - MICHEL Pascal 0:38:02 Mixte (1)
0002 CORTIAL Lilian - LOT STEPHANIE 0:41:14 Mixte (2)
0003 ORLANDI Stephane - ORLANDI lino 0:42:56 Homme (1)
0004 PAVAT Tanguy - JOBERT Mathis 0:44:27 Homme (2)
0005 ALBERT Justine - ALBERT Patrick 0:46:22 Mixte (3)
0006 MALHERBE Vincent - MALHERBE Martin 0:47:00 Homme (3)
0007 PACAUD Stephane - GOUSSÉ Gwladys 0:47:16 Mixte (4)
0008 FIEF Marion - GAY Fabien 0:49:46 Mixte (5)
0009 GODICHON Thierry - MARTINET Raphaelle 0:50:12 Mixte (6)
0010 GUIBERT Victoria - PIEDFORT Bastien 0:51:20 Mixte (7)
0011 ZOCCO Julien - NIEUVIARTS Charlotte 0:52:04 Mixte (8)
0012 BAREIROS Jessy - BERAUD Rémi 0:52:09 Homme (4)
0013 CHALAMET Camille - CHALAMET Thibault 0:52:53 Mixte (9)
0014 LEMBLE Véronique - STEPHANO Stéphanie 0:54:21 Femme (1)
0015 SANIAL Florine - GUILHOT Amandine 0:56:25 Femme (2)
0016 KAY Elisabeth - LEJON David 0:57:50 Mixte (10)
0017 FRIGIERE Johanna - CARPANIN Florian 0:58:43 Mixte (11)
0018 SAPET Anne laure - REYNAUD Céline 0:58:51 Femme (3)
0019 MOSTURA Stephanie - DURAND Fabien 0:59:22 Mixte (12)
0020 DURAND Cédric - CHARDAIRE Marine 1:03:02 Mixte (13)
0021 SEIGNOBOS Laurent - SEIGNOBOS Emilie 1:04:49 Mixte (14)
0022 BODIN Clément - LADRET guillaume 1:22:22 Homme (5)

Les Chemins de Chatu 2022    
Epreuve La Merline Solo    
Scratch Nom Prénom Temps Class cat
0001 SELLAMI Hamid 0:29:47 M2M ()
0002 VERMEILLE Côme 0:30:17 ESM ()
0003 RAILLON Guillaume 0:30:45 M0M ()
0004 COSTE Bastien 0:31:02 SEM (1.)
0005 BONNEFOY Mickael 0:31:27 M2M (1.)
0006 TOUAF Rachid 0:32:13 M2M (2.)
0007 JOSEPH Florian 0:32:29 SEM (2.)
0008 VIGNEAU Corentin 0:32:34 JUM (1.)
0009 ROUILLER Benoit 0:33:27 M0M (1.)
0010 LAQUET Patrice 0:34:00 M0M (2.)
0011 JOSEPH Franck 0:34:03 M3M (1.)
0012 BURTIN Antoine 0:34:03 ESM (1.)
0013 MIGLIORI Julien 0:34:24 M1M (1.)
0014 CHOTARD Philippe 0:35:38 M3M (2.)
0015 DIDIER Jules 0:36:20 CAM (1.)
0016 ROUFFAUD Philippe 0:36:54 M4M (1.)
0017 GIOL Maxime 0:37:17 SEM (3.)
0018 DURAND Celia 0:37:29 CAF ()
0019 THIERY Simon 0:37:30 SEM (4.)
0020 FRACHISSE Nicolas 0:37:43 M0M (3.)
0021 FANGEAT Bernard 0:38:00 M6M (1.)
0022 BLAIN Marion 0:38:17 SEF ()
0023 LEBOUCHER Nicolas 0:38:21 ESM (2.)
0024 ALLAIRE Corentin 0:38:25 SEM (5.)
0025 VACHEZ Emmanuel 0:38:42 M1M (2.)
0026 SAHUC-BOUGNOT Audrey 0:38:43 SEF ()
0027 BOYER RUSSIER Jean marie 0:38:55 M4M (2.)
0028 PILON Frederic 0:39:12 M4M (3.)
0029 LOUVAT Julien 0:39:29 M1M (3.)
0030 GASQUET Coline 0:39:29 SEF (1.)
0031 CATENNE Jeff 0:39:57 M3M (3.)
0032 MATHON Régis 0:40:10 M0M (4.)
0033 SPITALERI Jérôme 0:41:10 M2M (3.)
0034 CHARRIER Nicolas 0:41:13 M1M (4.)
0035 COLLOT Fabrice 0:41:55 M3M (4.)
0036 FRESNAIS Baptiste 0:41:59 M2M (4.)
0037 PEYSSON Bertrand 0:42:03 M1M (5.)
0038 BONNARDEL Patrick 0:42:20 M5M (1.)
0039 CARON Emilie 0:42:57 SEF (2.)
0040 BIRANT Julien 0:43:00 M0M (5.)
0041 RUIZ Angela 0:43:00 M0M (1.)
0042 CATIL Laurent 0:43:05 M0M (6.)
0043 MOREL Bruno 0:43:15 M5M (2.)
0044 SIGNOBOS Rene 0:43:21 M6M (2.)
0045 UDNY Michel 0:43:25 M4M (4.)
0046 FUMAS Remi 0:43:33 M0M (7.)
0047 GIGONDAN Olivier 0:43:40 M1M (6.)
0048 MARTORANA Jade 0:43:42 ESF (1.)
0049 CLAUZEL Willy 0:43:43 SEM (6.)
0050 LEBLANC Nicolas 0:44:08 M1M (7.)
0051 MAËCHLING Aurore 0:44:11 M0M (2.)
0052 BANCELIN Julie 0:44:12 SEF (3.)
0053 TANCHON Patrick 0:44:34 M4M (5.)
0054 BAPTISTA Sandrine 0:44:47 M2F (1.)
0055 COLLOMB Sophie 0:44:47 M4F (1.)
0056 LAURENT Lucas 0:44:59 SEM (7.)
0057 LODIER Mathieu 0:45:10 SEM (8.)
0058 REBERT Severine 0:45:19 M3F (1.)
0059 MALVOISIN Peggy 0:45:32 M2F (2.)
0060 DUCROS Laurie 0:45:36 SEF (4.)
0061 ALOY Emmanuelle 0:46:09 M2F (3.)
0062 BARADA Arnaud 0:46:13 M2M (5.)
0063 GASQUET Valentine 0:46:14 SEF (5.)
0064 CARISEY Cyrielle 0:46:16 SEF (6.)
0065 COURT Laurent 0:46:27 M5M (3.)
0066 DEYGAS Cristal 0:46:46 ESF (2.)
0067 LAFOUGERE Clément 0:46:55 SEM (9.)
0068 RIZZI Frederic 0:46:56 M2M (6.)
0069 LEBOUCHER Hervé 0:47:00 M2M (7.)
0070 LARAT Hayate 0:47:01 M2F (4.)
0071 JOSEPH Laurence 0:47:06 M5F (1.)
0072 VASSILIADES Camille 0:47:23 CAF (1.)
0073 BLONDEAU Matthieu 0:47:47 M1M (8.)
0074 LEVY Celine 0:47:52 M1F (1.)
0075 FLOURET Angelica 0:48:07 SEF (7.)
0076 COLIAT Frédérique 0:48:15 M1F (2.)
0077 VANIN Séverine 0:48:15 M2F (5.)
0078 FORGET Elisabeth 0:48:56 M3F (2.)
0079 TANCHON Anne marie 0:49:03 M3F (3.)
0080 BUISSON Patrice 0:49:05 M3M (5.)
0081 TANCHON Cassandra 0:49:17 SEF (8.)
0082 GONGORA FONT Monica 0:49:42 M2F (6.)
0083 LEBRUN Eric 0:49:49 M4M (6.)
0084 DUBRAY Olivier 0:49:49 SEM (10.)
0085 LEFEVRE Ghislaine 0:49:59 M5F (2.)
0086 CHAPELLE Sophie 0:50:21 M4F (2.)
0087 ARNAUD Clément 0:50:43 SEM (11.)
0088 LORIOL Fabien 0:51:11 M2M (8.)
0089 PETURKENNE Nadège 0:51:21 M2F (7.)
0090 EYNARD Delphine 0:51:23 M2F (8.)
0091 SOULLIER Morgan 0:51:54 SEM (12.)
0092 COURSODON Anne-Laure 0:51:55 M1F (3.)
0093 BANC Céline 0:52:03 M1F (4.)
0094 DELATTRE Patrick 0:52:14 M7M (1.)
0095 BRIET Catherine 0:52:34 M1F (5.)
0096 POZIN-ROUX Emma 0:53:08 ESF (3.)
0097 CHATELIER Marie-Catherine 0:53:10 M1F (6.)
0098 FALEZAN Emilie 0:53:10 M1F (7.)
0099 CROS Rosanne 0:53:29 SEF (9.)
0100 CROS Patrice 0:53:29 M2M (9.)
0101 PARET Agnes 0:53:37 M3F (4.)
0102 GENIN Chrystelle 0:53:39 M2F (9.)
0103 ORAND Justine 0:53:40 M1F (8.)
0104 ORAND Gilles 0:53:42 M3M (6.)
0105 RUILLERE Quentin 0:53:46 M0M (8.)
0106 LAISNEY Xavier 0:53:50 M0M (9.)
0107 RUILLERE Camille 0:53:59 SEM (13.)
0108 TARDY Carole 0:54:06 M1F (9.)
0109 FELIX Clément 0:54:06 SEM (14.)
0110 MONTALON Valerie 0:54:35 M3F (5.)
0111 DELORME Virginie 0:54:40 M2F (10.)
0112 LEAUTHIER Elsa 0:54:54 M1F (10.)
0113 NUNEZ Virginie 0:54:59 M2F (11.)
0114 DOUGUET Rachel 0:55:23 M2F (12.)
0115 CAILLET Muriel 0:55:31 M2F (13.)
0116 GUENOLE Laure 0:55:40 M3F (6.)
0117 GAUTHIER Florian 0:55:42 SEM (15.)
0118 ROZERON Sandrine 0:55:46 M2F (14.)
0119 CARROBOURG Céline 0:56:43 M1F (11.)
0120 LAMA David 0:57:00 M1M (9.)
0121 ROBERT Jean-Yves 0:57:26 M3M (7.)
0122 DIDIER Patrick 0:57:31 M4M (7.)
0123 REVILLET Sandra 0:57:33 M1F (12.)
0124 ROBIN Christelle 0:57:38 M4F (3.)
0125 LUET Carole 0:57:40 M0M (3.)
0126 CONJARD Agnès 0:58:09 M4F (4.)
0127 REYNAUD Mikael 0:58:11 M1M (10.)
0128 FRACHISSE Marjorie 0:58:11 SEF (10.)
0129 FLEURY Alexandre 0:58:11 M2M (10.)
0130 LEBRUN Corine 0:58:23 M4F (5.)
0131 CHARIGNON Claire 0:58:45 SEF (11.)
0132 PILLON Hugo 0:58:53 SEM (16.)
0133 BEAL Brice 0:59:08 SEM (17.)
0134 CAUPERT Adelaide 0:59:30 M0M (4.)
0135 HILAIRE Patrick 0:59:35 M5M (4.)
0136 ABRIAL Caroline 0:59:56 M4F (6.)
0137 COMTE Coralie 1:00:00 M0M (5.)
0138 BESANCON Lucie 1:00:06 M1F (13.)
0139 CHAUFFOUR Thierry 1:02:41 M3M (8.)
0140 SCHUCK Jean-Luc 1:02:41 M3M (9.)
0141 PAILLOT Cedric 1:05:07 M1M (11.)
0142 GRANIER-CONVERT Stephanie 1:11:58 M2F (15.)
0143 JEUNOT Amandine 1:16:11 M0M (6.)