Classement Prénom NOM Temps Cat.
1. VERMEILLE Côme 00:31:02 JUM ()
2. LAQUET Patrice 00:31:42 SEM ()
3. MOURIER Jérémy 00:31:43 SEM ()
4. SARRE adrien 00:34:44 CAM (1.)
5. SOUBIRAN Elouan 00:34:45 CAM (2.)
6. EYRIEY Theo 00:34:46 JUM (1.)
7. RUIZ Corentin 00:34:52 SEM (1.)
8. BARRET Johan 00:35:32 ESM (1.)
9. GUILLEUX Philippe 00:35:45 V2M (1.)
10. DANJOU Alexandre 00:35:45 SEM (2.)
11. SPITALERI jerome 00:35:50 V1M (1.)
12. PORST CHEVALIER Elodie 00:36:03 SEF ()
13. GAMON Stephane 00:36:06 SEM (3.)
14. ROUFFAUD Philippe 00:36:40 V2M (2.)
15. GRIMAUD DOMINIQUE 00:37:24 V2M (3.)
16. BURTIN Antoine 00:37:29 CAM (3.)
17. HERAUD ALEXANDRE 00:37:53 JUM (2.)
18. DUCLAUX mathis 00:37:54 CAM (4.)
19. GALLERON Marc-Emmanuel 00:37:58 V2M (4.)
20. LLINARES mickael 00:38:27 V1M (2.)
21. COLLOT fabrice 00:39:03 V1M (3.)
22. GUILHOT JEAN-DENIS 00:39:08 V2M (5.)
23. HILAIRE Dorian 00:39:24 CAM (5.)
24. NAPPEZ Florent 00:39:38 SEM (4.)
25. LACOUR Florian 00:40:01 SEM (5.)
26. BEDNAREK Laura 00:40:07 CAF ()
27. LEBOUCHER Nicolas 00:40:07 JUM (3.)
28. SIGNOBOS RENE 00:40:23 V3M (1.)
29. GASQUET Coline 00:40:27 SEF ()
30. VOLANT Olivier 00:40:35 V1M (4.)
31. SERRET Mickaël 00:40:36 SEM (6.)
32. PALCOUX frederic 00:40:41 V1M (5.)
33. CHANOVE THOMAS 00:40:55 CAM (6.)
34. AUBERT Cyprien 00:41:17 CAM (7.)
35. BERAUD rémy 00:41:24 SEM (7.)
36. COFFIN Zazie 00:42:05 SEF (1.)
37. CHANAS Aurélie 00:42:16 SEF (2.)
38. FLORENTIN Laurent 00:42:19 V1M (6.)
39. BARDIN Matthieu 00:42:27 SEM (8.)
40. VAUTHIER Zoé 00:42:28 CAF (1.)
41. CHABERT cyril 00:42:29 SEM (9.)
42. TANCHON Patrick 00:42:37 V2M (6.)
43. UDNY michel 00:42:51 V2M (7.)
44. EYMERY Sébastien 00:43:02 V1M (7.)
45. GIRAUD TANGUY 00:43:02 V1M (8.)
46. PEULET Jordane 00:43:05 SEM (10.)
47. CHANTELAUZE Willy 00:43:14 SEM (11.)
48. CHABAUD Morgan 00:43:22 SEM (12.)
49. GRANGE Alain 00:43:24 V1M (9.)
50. GUILLEUX Laurence 00:43:55 V2F (1.)
51. BOYER Xavier 00:43:56 V2M (8.)
52. MILAN Fabien 00:43:59 SEM (13.)
53. CARISEY Cyrielle 00:44:15 SEF (3.)
54. LEBLANC nicolas 00:44:16 V1M (10.)
55. PEYSSON Bertrand 00:44:16 V1M (11.)
56. GIROUD CLEMENCE 00:44:19 ESF (1.)
57. MARLIER Myriam 00:44:22 V1F (1.)
58. GIROUD FABRICE 00:44:38 V2M (9.)
59. HUGON Cyrille 00:44:48 V1M (12.)
60. DUMAS Laurent 00:44:50 V2M (10.)
61. BUISSON Patrice 00:44:57 V1M (13.)
62. POCHON florian 00:45:12 SEM (14.)
63. SCHAFF jeremy 00:45:13 SEM (15.)
64. BIT--LE ROUZIC Galaad 00:45:13 CAM (8.)
65. GILANTON GWENAEL 00:45:15 V1M (14.)
66. MILLOT Guillaume 00:45:19 SEM (16.)
67. BELIN Christophe 00:45:52 V2M (11.)
68. BELLE ROHAN 00:46:03 JUM (4.)
69. COLLOMB Sophie 00:46:15 V2F (2.)
70. BOUSSAYE Aurélien 00:46:18 SEM (17.)
71. LECOINTE Kevin 00:46:28 ESM (2.)
72. BILLON Séverine 00:46:31 SEF (4.)
73. LEBRUN ERIC 00:46:37 V2M (12.)
74. RENARD Mickael 00:46:49 V1M (15.)
75. COLIAT frédérique 00:46:51 V1F (2.)
76. GARAYT Barnabé 00:46:51 SEM (18.)
77. JAMBOIS laetitia 00:47:01 V1F (3.)
78. EYDOUX Sebastien 00:47:03 V1M (16.)
79. BERNE Frédéric 00:47:04 V2M (13.)
80. GAUTHIER MARIE-CHANTAL 00:47:09 V2F (3.)
81. ZEHNTER vincent 00:47:16 V1M (17.)
82. SANCHEZ Thomas 00:47:18 V1M (18.)
83. CORDIER JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:47:22 V1M (19.)
84. BOUVIER Jerome 00:47:23 SEM (19.)
85. BERNARD Jérôme 00:47:27 SEM (20.)
86. HUGON Antoine 00:47:28 CAM (9.)
87. SACHE Léa 00:47:33 SEF (5.)
88. GUILLEUX Camille 00:47:35 SEF (6.)
89. DANSAGE Marie 00:47:36 ESF (2.)
90. PELLEGRIN Thierry 00:47:41 V2M (14.)
91. ROBERT Damien 00:47:44 V1M (20.)
92. CAILLET Alexandre 00:47:44 V1M (21.)
93. BRUYAT Charlotte 00:47:55 SEF (7.)
94. BLANC Alexandra 00:48:00 V1F (4.)
95. BORGESA Mélaine 00:48:21 ESF (3.)
96. LOUVAT Julien 00:48:28 V1M (22.)
97. MARECAUX Mathieu 00:49:03 SEM (21.)
98. HERAUD IVANE 00:49:08 V2F (4.)
99. CHARAUX Marielle 00:49:15 V1F (5.)
100. MACHON Cloe 00:49:16 SEF (8.)
101. BERNARD Alain 00:49:19 V3M (2.)
102. BALAYN Stephane 00:49:24 V1M (23.)
103. HEYRAUD CORINNE 00:49:25 V1F (6.)
104. LAISNEY Xavier 00:49:25 SEM (22.)
105. FAURE mickael 00:49:33 V1M (24.)
106. DURAND andrea 00:49:33 SEF (9.)
107. AUBERT Samuel 00:49:33 V1M (25.)
108. EGGERT Mathilde 00:49:39 CAF (2.)
109. BLANC Florent 00:49:52 V1M (26.)
110. GUITHON Claudine 00:49:52 V1F (7.)
111. BETRANCOURT clement 00:49:54 SEM (23.)
112. CHALAMET Denis 00:49:58 V3M (3.)
113. CROS PATRICE 00:50:04 V1M (27.)
114. CROS ROSANNE 00:50:05 SEF (10.)
115. GOUY regis 00:50:06 SEM (24.)
116. GAMON GUILHOT Nathalie 00:50:13 V1F (8.)
117. JOSEPH laurence 00:50:13 V2F (5.)
118. MOLLANDIN DE BOISSY Camille 00:50:19 SEF (11.)
119. CLEMENT Aurelien 00:50:45 V1M (28.)
120. ARNAUD Coraline 00:50:48 SEF (12.)
121. PIZA Thomas 00:50:49 SEM (25.)
122. MURA Fabien 00:50:51 V1M (29.)
123. VALLA Mélanie 00:50:52 SEF (13.)
124. BAREIROS jessy 00:51:03 SEM (26.)
125. ERRANTE bruno 00:51:08 V2M (15.)
126. RUIZ Nelly 00:51:13 V1F (9.)
127. EYCHENNE Lisa 00:51:17 SEF (14.)
128. PICOT Kevin 00:51:17 SEM (27.)
129. NOIROT Clémence 00:51:24 SEF (15.)
130. DUTAUT Sébastien 00:51:27 V1M (30.)
131. BAILLY Carine 00:51:27 V1F (10.)
132. DURAND nathalie 00:51:33 V1F (11.)
133. ROLLAND Sylvain 00:51:42 SEM (28.)
134. TROCCAZ Marie 00:51:42 SEF (16.)
135. ROUSSET David 00:51:56 V2M (16.)
136. SOLATGES Claire 00:52:00 V1F (12.)
137. OLLIER Sylvie 00:52:03 V1F (13.)
138. ROZERON Sandrine 00:52:04 V1F (14.)
139. VEZZOLI Fiona 00:52:16 SEF (17.)
140. GRAND Stéphanie 00:52:17 V1F (15.)
141. VENZAL CHLOE 00:52:17 SEF (18.)
142. VALLET Marie Benedicte 00:52:29 SEF (19.)
143. GUITHON Agnès 00:52:39 V2F (6.)
144. LADRET guillaume 00:52:39 SEM (29.)
145. FERRAND thomas 00:52:39 ESM (3.)
146. FERRAND jacques 00:52:39 V2M (17.)
147. MOYROUD Théo 00:52:41 JUM (5.)
148. ARNAUD Sonia 00:52:52 V1F (16.)
149. BETRANCOURT théophile 00:52:59 SEM (30.)
150. ANGENARD PASCAL 00:53:00 V3M (4.)
151. AUBERT Mylene 00:53:15 V1F (17.)
152. AUBERT Gaetan 00:53:16 SEM (31.)
153. PARET Agnès 00:53:20 V2F (7.)
154. MONTALON VALERIE 00:53:27 V2F (8.)
155. TREMBLAY Emilie 00:53:33 SEF (20.)
156. CULOSSE Pascale 00:53:34 V2F (9.)
157. WOELFING ALEXANDRA 00:53:35 V1F (18.)
158. WOELFING gerald 00:53:36 V1M (31.)
159. GOUTAL ROMANE 00:53:53 SEF (21.)
160. VERNE MARINE 00:53:54 SEF (22.)
161. VANBRUGGHE Pierre 00:53:57 V2M (18.)
162. VEY Gaëlle 00:54:02 V1F (19.)
163. ROBLET Patrice 00:54:02 V2M (19.)
164. GUITON Muriel 00:54:03 V1F (20.)
165. GUITHON Corinne 00:54:04 V2F (10.)
166. SEIGNOBOS LAURENT 00:54:05 V1M (32.)
167. DESBAR STEPHANIE 00:54:05 SEF (23.)
168. BOIS-SOULIER Emilie 00:54:05 SEF (24.)
169. CHARDAIRE Marine 00:54:16 SEF (25.)
170. MATHON Virginie 00:54:22 V1F (21.)
171. VILMINOT-BARTHELEMY Mélodie 00:54:23 SEF (26.)
172. BOISSE Sandrine 00:54:25 V1F (22.)
173. COLLOT virginie 00:54:34 V1F (23.)
174. RAILLON Flavie 00:54:41 SEF (27.)
175. EYMERY KARINE 00:54:46 V1F (24.)
176. VANBRUGGHE Brigitte 00:54:56 V3F (1.)
177. PERRET Yves 00:55:26 V2M (20.)
178. TARD sandrine 00:55:49 V1F (25.)
179. GIRAUD FLORENCE 00:55:56 V1F (26.)
180. GUERIMAND LIONEL 00:56:13 V1M (33.)
181. GRANIER-CONVERT Stéphanie 00:56:22 V1F (27.)
182. BALAYN Virginie 00:56:31 V1F (28.)
183. DELORME Nicolas 00:56:31 V2M (21.)
184. DELORME Philippe 00:56:32 V2M (22.)
185. MATHON Renée 00:56:48 V4F (1.)
186. VOUILLON Elodie 00:57:19 SEF (28.)
187. BOURDIN Laurence 00:57:19 V1F (29.)
188. BILLON pascale 00:57:23 V2F (11.)
189. NAZARE-VALENTE Céline 00:57:27 SEF (29.)
190. REBOULLET fabienne 00:57:36 V2F (12.)
191. DIGER Patricia 00:57:45 V2F (13.)
192. DIGER ALAIN 00:57:46 V3M (5.)
193. BODIN clément 00:57:51 SEM (32.)
194. NOGIER Isabelle 00:57:51 V2F (14.)
195. REYNAUD CAMILLE 00:57:54 V3M (6.)
196. MILLOT Marie-Josephe 00:58:20 V2F (15.)
197. RECCOLE salima 00:58:22 V1F (30.)
198. LECLERCQ Chloé 00:58:22 SEF (30.)
199. CAILLET Muriel 00:58:22 V1F (31.)
200. CASTAN Stéphanie 00:58:34 V2F (16.)
201. KARPIEL Laetitia 00:58:36 SEF (31.)
202. BEYET Yvan 00:58:38 V2M (23.)
203. TRAVERSIER MAGALI 00:58:44 V1F (32.)
204. ABRIAL CAROLINE 00:58:52 V2F (17.)
205. HUART Valérie 00:59:22 V1F (33.)
206. VALETTE THIERS Emmanuelle 00:59:22 SEF (32.)
207. GRIOT Géraldine 00:59:54 V1F (34.)
208. AILLOUD Patricia 01:00:09 V2F (18.)
209. HECKMANN BERNADETTE 01:00:09 V1F (35.)
210. BEGE patricia 01:00:43 V1F (36.)
211. FERNET SABINE 01:00:46 V2F (19.)
212. REVILLET Sandra 01:00:50 SEF (33.)
213. BEYET Celine 01:00:52 V1F (37.)
214. NICOLETTI SEVERINE 01:01:10 V1F (38.)
215. GOUY estelle 01:01:29 SEF (34.)
216. FIEF Marion 01:02:13 SEF (35.)
217. DE LAJARTRE Marie 01:02:19 V1F (39.)
218. BERTHIER SYLVIE 01:02:30 V2F (20.)
219. EIDUKEVICIUS Cathy 01:02:32 V1F (40.)
220. MURA Estelle 01:02:51 V1F (41.)
221. MACHON Véronique 01:03:26 V2F (21.)
222. MARTINEZ fanny 01:03:31 SEF (36.)
223. BONNET Sylvia 01:03:31 V1F (42.)
224. GONCALVES emilie 01:03:31 SEF (37.)
225. RANC Myriam 01:05:21 V1F (43.)
226. BAQUE céline 01:05:55 V1F (44.)
227. CLEMENT marion 01:06:48 SEF (38.)
228. PATEL Emilie 01:08:03 SEF (39.)
229. TALLARON SYLVIE 01:17:35 V2F (22.)
230. CORNIL Nathalie 01:17:35 V1F (45.)