Classement Prénom NOM Temps Cat.
1. ZANOTTI Sylvain 00:55:46 SEM ()
2. ORSEL Thomas 00:56:16 SEM ()
3. BERTHIAUD paul 00:59:01 JUM ()
4. DUVERT Romain 00:59:34 SEM (1.)
5. SANDON Germain 01:00:57 V1M (1.)
6. GARAYT FABRICE 01:01:26 V2M (1.)
7. SIMONIN jean-luc 01:01:36 V2M (2.)
8. FABBRI Michael 01:01:49 SEM (2.)
9. MANDIER JACQUES 01:03:12 V2M (3.)
10. BERGERON Dorian 01:03:18 V1M (2.)
11. ZOUARI Charafe 01:03:26 SEM (3.)
12. BESSEAT FRANCK 01:04:08 V2M (4.)
13. DAYAN Emmanuel 01:04:23 SEM (4.)
14. LEVY Jeréme 01:04:25 V1M (3.)
15. CLEMENT Camille 01:06:26 SEM (5.)
16. ROUX Guillaume 01:06:26 SEM (6.)
17. BERTHIAUD EMMANUEL 01:06:33 V1M (4.)
18. BOUZINEB Hicham 01:07:22 SEM (7.)
19. DURAND Christelle 01:07:29 V1F ()
20. FAUQUIER Sylvie 01:08:30 V1F ()
21. BINIENDA Vincent 01:08:41 V1M (5.)
22. MUSCAT Nans 01:08:53 SEM (8.)
23. BOUZINEB Mohamed 01:08:54 V1M (6.)
24. HAWAKIMIAN Christophe 01:08:58 SEM (9.)
25. VANNIER Emmanuel 01:09:00 V1M (7.)
26. KARPIEL Stephane 01:09:07 V1M (8.)
27. FOGERON Stephane 01:09:31 V1M (9.)
28. JOSEPH franck 01:09:32 V1M (10.)
29. PLANTIER Yvan 01:09:33 SEM (10.)
30. ALPHANT LOGAN 01:09:45 SEM (11.)
31. MUSCAT YANN 01:09:53 V1M (11.)
32. VERNET xavier 01:10:18 SEM (12.)
33. GRANDOUILLER Gael 01:10:30 SEM (13.)
34. WILLMANN Stéphane 01:10:35 V1M (12.)
35. ABDOURRAQUIB Katidja 01:11:03 SEF ()
36. LAIR Adrien 01:11:12 SEM (14.)
37. DEBARD lydie 01:11:23 SEF (1.)
38. LETIZI Stephane 01:11:25 V1M (13.)
39. COUY Mickael 01:11:48 SEM (15.)
40. SAVOUREZ Jéréme 01:11:53 SEM (16.)
41. PERRIER Anthony 01:11:58 V1M (14.)
42. BOURDET LUDOVIC 01:11:59 V1M (15.)
43. STREE Bernard 01:12:13 SEM (17.)
44. PELLETIER Maxime 01:12:22 SEM (18.)
45. SOLER Grégory 01:13:00 V1M (16.)
46. VEYRAT Emilie 01:13:03 SEF (2.)
47. PASCUAL Didier 01:13:08 SEM (19.)
48. REBECCHI Damien 01:13:09 SEM (20.)
49. COUY Florian 01:13:11 SEM (21.)
50. GACHON daniel 01:13:23 V2M (5.)
51. ARCHINARD Aurélien 01:13:46 SEM (22.)
52. BRIET thomas 01:13:48 SEM (23.)
53. DELMONT Clément 01:14:05 ESM (1.)
54. DE GUZMAN CLAUDE 01:14:08 V2M (6.)
55. GUIGARD Nicolas 01:14:09 V1M (17.)
56. LEBRUN Gregory 01:14:09 V1M (18.)
57. CASSIN Mathieu 01:14:23 SEM (24.)
58. VERCASSON Pierre 01:14:23 V2M (7.)
59. DELBOS Marc 01:14:44 SEM (25.)
60. BIANCO Nicolas 01:14:46 SEM (26.)
61. VOLANT Valérie 01:14:56 V1F (1.)
62. BORLET NICOLAS 01:15:00 SEM (27.)
63. POMMARET MARC 01:15:16 V2M (8.)
64. BOULLON sylviane 01:15:20 V1F (2.)
65. GRIOT Jéréme 01:15:21 V1M (19.)
66. CHATAGNON-NEZONDET Kevin 01:15:31 SEM (28.)
67. GOUEREC Pascal 01:15:38 V2M (9.)
68. BOICIUC IOAN 01:15:49 SEM (29.)
69. MITRIDATE eric 01:15:58 V2M (10.)
70. MERE Frédéric 01:16:04 V1M (20.)
71. ZUNEDA MUGA EFRAIN 01:16:06 SEM (30.)
72. DE GARRIGUES Olivier 01:16:07 SEM (31.)
73. PATOULLIARD serge 01:16:24 V3M (1.)
74. FARGERE Marina 01:16:24 SEF (3.)
75. PASTRE Stephane 01:16:28 V1M (21.)
76. STRINGHER FABIEN 01:17:08 V1M (22.)
77. THEILLER nicolas 01:17:08 V1M (23.)
78. BERANGER Soline 01:17:10 SEF (4.)
79. LAGIER nancy 01:17:26 V2F (1.)
80. GABARD Benoit 01:17:52 SEM (32.)
81. SAHRI Achraf 01:18:00 SEM (33.)
82. MONNET Marlene 01:18:02 V2F (2.)
83. BARBIER cyril 01:18:09 SEM (34.)
84. MACHON Antoine 01:18:11 SEM (35.)
85. AYMARD CECILE 01:18:15 V2F (3.)
86. KOCON ewa 01:18:16 SEF (5.)
87. RIZZI Frédéric 01:18:26 V1M (24.)
88. BIT lionel 01:18:55 V1M (25.)
89. GANDILLET CHLOE 01:19:09 SEF (6.)
90. CERESA-VAUSSOUE Lucie 01:19:21 SEF (7.)
91. ENSENAT gilbert 01:19:22 V2M (11.)
92. GROUSSON Pascal 01:19:23 V2M (12.)
93. BLANC Ludovic 01:19:33 V1M (26.)
94. FERLAY Olivier 01:19:38 V1M (27.)
95. FABRIS franck 01:19:58 V1M (28.)
96. LESPINASSE franck 01:20:19 V1M (29.)
97. PERRIOLAT Remi 01:20:34 SEM (36.)
98. MEDALIN-MORET Jean-luc 01:20:36 V2M (13.)
99. AYMARD JOEL 01:20:41 V2M (14.)
100. MERESSE Fleurine 01:21:04 V1F (3.)
101. FAISANT Sébastien 01:21:05 V1M (30.)
102. LORE jimmy 01:21:11 SEM (37.)
103. FERLIN Jean-Marie 01:21:17 V3M (2.)
104. MARINE Patrick 01:21:28 V2M (15.)
105. BOIT Charline 01:21:57 SEF (8.)
106. MONVILLE Dimitri 01:22:02 SEM (38.)
107. LEMOINE CORINNE 01:22:11 V2F (4.)
108. EIDUKEVICIUS Chloé 01:22:15 SEF (9.)
109. PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Sofia 01:22:15 SEF (10.)
110. SAZIO CHRISTOPHE 01:22:16 V1M (31.)
111. FERNANDEZ Laurent 01:22:32 V1M (32.)
112. BLANCHARD Adrien 01:22:41 SEM (39.)
113. KHALDI mehdi 01:22:44 SEM (40.)
114. DUFAURE DE CITRES MAUD 01:22:49 SEF (11.)
115. LEGER-DOUX VERONIQUE 01:23:10 V1F (4.)
116. COMTE Laetitia 01:23:11 SEF (12.)
117. NUBLAT RICHARD 01:23:19 V1M (33.)
118. POTDEVIN Simon 01:23:25 V1M (34.)
119. GIROUD laurent 01:23:32 V2M (16.)
120. MARLHENS LAURENT 01:23:38 V2M (17.)
121. SAVOYE serge 01:23:41 V3M (3.)
122. TALBOT Julien 01:24:01 V1M (35.)
123. SI YOUCEF gilles 01:24:04 V2M (18.)
124. BESSE Audrey 01:24:19 SEF (13.)
125. DEBARD aurelie 01:24:19 SEF (14.)
126. GINZBURG Frédéric 01:24:25 V1M (36.)
127. BEC Alain 01:24:37 V3M (4.)
128. ARLEN Yorick 01:24:38 V1M (37.)
129. MARTIN EVARISTE 01:25:01 V2M (19.)
130. RODRIGUEZ Patricia 01:25:17 SEF (15.)
131. COQUELLE mickael 01:25:22 V1M (38.)
132. BIRANT THOMAS 01:25:53 SEM (41.)
133. MAS CHRISTOPHE 01:25:53 V2M (20.)
134. MATTEUCCI CHRISTELE 01:25:53 V2F (5.)
135. FLUCHAIRE Laurence 01:26:03 V1F (5.)
136. MICHELON Noémie 01:26:04 SEF (16.)
137. GIL Amandine 01:26:04 SEF (17.)
138. HILAIRE DENIS 01:26:08 V2M (21.)
139. MORFIN Audrey 01:26:27 V1F (6.)
140. PARET Pierre-Laurent 01:26:40 V2M (22.)
141. PONSOT Elodie 01:26:57 V1F (7.)
142. RAILLON Sébastien 01:27:00 V1M (39.)
143. EIDUKEVICIUS FRANCOIS 01:27:15 V2M (23.)
144. FABRE Michael 01:27:36 SEM (42.)
145. URLIQUE Laurent 01:27:52 V2M (24.)
146. LUCE Aurélie 01:27:54 SEF (18.)
147. VONIEZ Mike 01:27:56 SEM (43.)
148. ROMEYER Stephane 01:27:57 V1M (40.)
149. CARLE Jean 01:28:03 V3M (5.)
150. ROBERT Marjorie 01:28:17 SEF (19.)
151. HANAFI Samir 01:28:21 V2M (25.)
152. THERY Roger 01:28:29 V3M (6.)
153. COSSERAT CLAIRE 01:28:43 SEF (20.)
154. DUCROS Laurie 01:28:43 SEM (44.)
155. MEUNIER MARJORIE 01:28:59 SEF (21.)
156. RECULE Hervé 01:29:31 V1M (41.)
157. YUNG SABINE 01:29:38 V2F (6.)
158. FERARD michaël 01:29:38 SEM (45.)
159. MARY Sandrine 01:29:38 V1F (8.)
160. CHAUSSEGROS Naomi 01:29:41 SEF (22.)
161. REY Francis 01:29:41 V1M (42.)
162. CONTIN Jean-Philippe 01:29:50 V2M (26.)
163. LORNAGE Raphaël 01:29:53 SEM (46.)
164. SZYMCZAK Guillaume 01:29:53 SEM (47.)
165. REBOULLET helene 01:30:15 V1F (9.)
166. BOURILLOT Camille 01:30:18 SEF (23.)
167. LE ROUZIC Carine 01:30:21 V1F (10.)
168. VIALAT Jean-Philippe 01:30:23 V1M (43.)
169. VIALAT Carole 01:30:24 V2F (7.)
170. VEYRE Adelaide 01:30:24 SEF (24.)
171. ALOY emmanuelle 01:30:37 V1F (11.)
172. GAGNIERE Yves 01:30:39 V2M (27.)
173. DESCATOIRE Sébastien 01:30:39 SEM (48.)
174. DELMONT Stéphane 01:30:44 V1M (44.)
175. MUSCAT Adeline 01:30:49 SEF (25.)
176. ESSON Alexandra 01:30:50 V1F (12.)
177. PUGNET Pascal 01:30:51 V1M (45.)
178. MICHEL carole 01:31:15 V1F (13.)
179. GOGORIAN Anne 01:31:20 V2F (8.)
180. CICHON Eric 01:31:20 V2M (28.)
181. BERTHIER Francois 01:31:46 V2M (29.)
182. SIMONET Yohann 01:32:04 SEM (49.)
183. ARNAUD ANNICK 01:32:07 V2F (9.)
184. DELEGUE Sarah 01:32:09 SEF (26.)
185. PAIN Joris 01:32:27 JUM (1.)
186. PARRA - BOULICAUD Séverine 01:32:28 V1F (14.)
187. CHANTIER Sophie 01:32:41 SEF (27.)
188. RILLET Agnès 01:32:52 V2F (10.)
189. GRAY Elodie 01:32:56 SEF (28.)
190. COTTE roland 01:33:00 V3M (7.)
191. MOREL Nicolas 01:33:07 V1M (46.)
192. BRUNON Carole 01:33:16 V2F (11.)
193. SAILLIET Isabelle 01:33:31 V2F (12.)
194. BONADEI PASCAL 01:33:51 V2M (30.)
195. CHARPIN Florence 01:33:58 V1F (15.)
196. BONNARDEL lucien 01:33:58 V4M (1.)
197. GATESOUPE Carole 01:34:05 V1F (16.)
198. DHUME Isabelle 01:34:08 V1F (17.)
199. CHASTANIER Damien 01:34:13 SEM (50.)
200. ORARD Jerome 01:34:13 V1M (47.)
201. DUCLOS Sophie 01:34:24 SEF (29.)
202. BENEZET Dominique 01:34:51 V2F (13.)
203. CARPENTIER emilie 01:35:04 SEF (30.)
204. TORRES muriel 01:35:19 V1F (18.)
205. JUBERT SEVERINE 01:35:38 V1F (19.)
206. DA COSTA jorge 01:35:41 V1M (48.)
207. MERLE Virginie 01:35:42 V1F (20.)
208. PAWELEC Cathie 01:35:45 V2F (14.)
209. BILLARD CHRISTINE 01:35:45 V1F (21.)
210. LEBRUN CORINE 01:35:45 V2F (15.)
211. PERRIER Noémie 01:36:00 SEF (31.)
212. BOULICAULT GUILLAUME 01:36:29 V1M (49.)
213. CABRERA rachel 01:36:35 V2F (16.)
214. DIDIER Patrick 01:37:44 V2M (31.)
215. DE LOS RIOS Pilar Maria 01:37:47 V2F (17.)
216. ANDRE Guillaume 01:37:47 SEM (51.)
217. TRANNOY isabelle 01:38:04 V2F (18.)
218. COURTIER Anne 01:38:34 V1F (22.)
219. GATESOUPE Matthieu 01:38:36 V1M (50.)
220. VIRGINIE LOUIS 01:39:01 V1M (51.)
221. QUILEZ Emile 01:39:22 V2M (32.)
222. STOLZENBERG ISABELLE 01:40:36 V1F (23.)
223. SEYVE Edith 01:40:37 V2F (19.)
224. SEYVE Emie 01:40:39 SEF (32.)
225. GAUTHIER Aurélien 01:40:52 SEM (52.)
226. BOURILLOT Odile 01:41:00 V3F (1.)
227. POINTEAU Soizick 01:41:05 V1F (24.)
228. JOUD MARIE 01:41:12 V2F (20.)
229. COURBIER Nathalie 01:41:27 V2F (21.)
230. COURBIS Christophe 01:41:42 V1M (52.)
231. MANDIER Alain 01:43:20 V2M (33.)
232. FRAU STEPHANE 01:46:57 V1M (53.)
233. ROBIN CHRISTELLE 01:47:26 V2F (22.)
234. BILLON REMY 01:47:27 V2M (34.)
235. GARCIN Claire 01:48:01 SEF (33.)
236. COSTANTINI DAVID 01:49:08 V1M (54.)
237. LOMER Charline 01:49:24 SEF (34.)
238. SUARNET Isabelle 01:49:58 V2F (23.)
239. LASSUS ROBERT 01:50:05 V2M (35.)
240. PIERRE Jenny 01:53:25 V3F (2.)
241. CHAMBON Valérie 01:53:26 V2F (24.)
DNF PORTAL AMANDINE DNF V1F