Classement Prénom NOM Temps M/F
1. CHARRAS hugues / MENTELIN remy 01:00:53 HOMME (1.)
2. PISEDDU NICOLAS / DURAND JEROME 01:01:27 HOMME (2.)
3. FRAISSE Frederic / CLUTIER Guillaume 01:02:52 HOMME (3.)
4. HABA Rémi / DE CASTRO Hugo 01:03:25 HOMME (4.)
5. BRUNIERE Daniel / LETY-RUIZ Laetitia 01:06:23 MIXTE (1.)
6. DURAND jean-sébastien / DESCHATRETTE Simon 01:07:28 HOMME (5.)
7. TANCHON ANTHONY / BLAIN MARION 01:10:27 MIXTE (2.)
8. SERRET Jérôme / SERRET Cédric 01:11:17 HOMME (6.)
9. DUC Bernard / DUC Benjamin 01:11:19 HOMME (7.)
10. SAHUC Sandrine / SAHUC Gilles 01:11:40 MIXTE (3.)
11. GIRAUD DAMIEN / BOURJAULT CINDY 01:11:49 MIXTE (4.)
12. ALBERT Florian / DUHOO ornella 01:12:25 MIXTE (5.)
13. HEYRAUD patrice / TORLINI adrien 01:12:45 HOMME (8.)
14. CHATELIER Denis / BEAUGIRAUD Samuel 01:13:04 HOMME (9.)
15. MANDON Coralie / MANDON Remy 01:15:42 MIXTE (6.)
16. VALLE CELINE / SAUNEUF KARINE 01:18:01 FEMME (1.)
17. CHARRAIN-BRISSEAUD Bérangère / GINOT-ARCHANGE Sophie 01:18:42 FEMME (2.)
18. CHAMBON Aurelie / CHAMBON Sebastien 01:19:18 MIXTE (7.)
19. FAURE céline / ROLL martijn 01:19:50 MIXTE (8.)
20. ALLIER FRANCK / ALLIER Sandra 01:20:36 MIXTE (9.)
21. CORTIAL LILIAN / LOT STEPHANIE 01:20:50 MIXTE (10.)
22. PERRIER Aurélien / LECARPENTIER Chloé 01:22:13 MIXTE (11.)
23. LARUE Nathalie / REBERT Sèverine 01:22:14 FEMME (3.)
24. GROFFE Richard / RICCI Laurent 01:22:32 HOMME (10.)
25. BELLE Guillaume / BELLE Severine 01:22:35 MIXTE (12.)
26. PASQUELIN Antoine / PASQUELIN ELOI 01:23:56 HOMME (11.)
27. BARDET Adrien / BARDET Sylvain 01:24:23 HOMME (12.)
28. DEBOST Esther / CHAUDIER Emmanuel 01:24:29 MIXTE (13.)
29. GAC Lionel / GAC Marie Agnès 01:24:38 MIXTE (14.)
30. GUILHOT remi / CROZET Angélique 01:24:46 MIXTE (15.)
31. MERLIN Gwénaël / BRES Mickaël 01:25:17 HOMME (13.)
32. FOUREL Stéphane / FOUREL Jessie 01:25:49 MIXTE (16.)
33. FAVIER Delphine / LUKOWSKI CATHERINE 01:26:09 FEMME (4.)
34. LAMIRI ROGER / DESSEMON KATHY 01:26:14 MIXTE (17.)
35. ZOCCO Sandro / X X 01:26:49 HOMME (14.)
36. LARCY CATHERINE / DESSEMON LUC 01:27:40 MIXTE (18.)
37. CROZET Christopher / BAPTISTA Sandrine 01:28:09 MIXTE (19.)
38. AIME Stephane / BARADA Arnaud 01:28:41 HOMME (15.)
39. VILLARD CAROLINE / FERRAND ISABELLE 01:28:53 FEMME (5.)
40. CROUZET Nicolas / MERLAND Fanny 01:29:36 MIXTE (20.)
41. MARTIN nadine / DESAY Sophie 01:30:22 FEMME (6.)
42. MEDALIN-MORET nadège / CARON Annabelle 01:30:31 FEMME (7.)
43. ALAMERCERY Cécile / CHAPPAZ Gérard 01:30:50 MIXTE (21.)
44. REY LAURENT / VALLA SANDIE 01:30:53 MIXTE (22.)
45. DUBOEUF ROUSSEL Marie pierre / GONGORA FONT Monica 01:31:11 FEMME (8.)
46. JUNILLON Sarah / MICOUD Thomas 01:31:14 MIXTE (23.)
47. SADAK SANDRINE / CLAYON AMANDINE 01:31:15 FEMME (9.)
48. ROMANET Julie / VERNET Michael 01:32:16 MIXTE (24.)
49. CHAMPON Yvan / DELANNOY corinne 01:32:23 MIXTE (25.)
50. HERPET Rachel / DRAVET Fabienne 01:32:35 FEMME (10.)
51. MEDALIN MORET BEATRICE / BRUN NATHALIE 01:33:03 FEMME (11.)
52. CHALAMET Camille / VADALA Julie 01:33:13 FEMME (12.)
53. DUBUIS JEAN-PIERRE / CHESNAIS ANNICK 01:33:52 MIXTE (26.)
54. BLACHON Stéphanie / BODNAR Gwenhael 01:34:25 FEMME (13.)
55. TORRES Christophe / FIEF David 01:34:25 HOMME (16.)
56. MURET Stephanie / VINSON AURELIE 01:35:40 FEMME (14.)
57. STEPHANO STEPHANIE / STEPHANO Benoit 01:36:37 MIXTE (27.)
58. DEGARDIN Magali / SAINT-PAUL Véronique 01:37:07 FEMME (15.)
59. PALCOUX MELANIE / HEYRAUD VIRGINIE 01:37:42 FEMME (16.)
60. REUCHERAND Anne / MIMOUN-BROUSSARD Noelle 01:38:41 FEMME (17.)
61. ARRIBERT sylvie / ODIER laurence 01:39:53 FEMME (18.)
62. LEVY CELINE / LEMBLE VERONIQUE 01:39:54 FEMME (19.)
63. FRETTE olivier / OLIVIER morgane 01:41:12 MIXTE (28.)
64. STEPHAN Anne-Sophie / TRONEL Séverine 01:41:56 FEMME (20.)
65. LABAT STEPHANIE / BERQUER SEVERINE 01:42:05 FEMME (21.)
66. NURY Sandrine / NURY Jérôme 01:46:44 MIXTE (29.)
67. CHAPOVALOFF ANNE / FIEF EMILIE 01:47:34 FEMME (22.)
68. BLAUVAC camille / RICHAUD jeremy 01:58:04 MIXTE (30.)
69. GOUNON émilie / BRUYERE Angelique 01:58:50 FEMME (23.)
70. TIRARD-GATEL hélène / RAFFIN caroline 02:06:49 FEMME (24.)