Classement Prénom NOM Temps Cat.
1. BOUTRIA Hocine 01:34:07 SEM ()
2. LAURENT Max 01:42:08 SEM ()
3. JULIEN Stélio 01:43:04 ESM ()
4. HUON Francois 01:46:49 SEM (1.)
5. CROZET Baptiste 01:49:29 SEM (2.)
6. LITZENBURGER Hugo 01:49:43 ESM (1.)
7. JACQUAMET Maël 01:51:10 SEM (3.)
8. LEFETZ Thibault 01:55:13 SEM (4.)
9. MANDIER Dorian 01:56:16 SEM (5.)
10. DUMOULIN FREDERIC 01:56:18 V1M (1.)
11. FRAICHE KEVIN 01:56:21 SEM (6.)
12. ESSAMLALI Redouane 01:56:31 V2M (1.)
13. DOKOUTCHAEF SEBASTIEN 01:58:18 V1M (2.)
14. CORREGE FREDERIC 01:59:19 V2M (2.)
15. TRIC Philippe 01:59:34 V2M (3.)
16. DARNAUD romain 02:00:06 SEM (7.)
17. DHUME Stéphane 02:00:24 V1M (3.)
18. BOGIRAUD Vincent 02:00:32 SEM (8.)
19. MARMEY FREDERIC 02:01:05 V1M (4.)
20. GUIRAO François 02:01:22 V1M (5.)
21. NICOLAS Laurent 02:02:02 V2M (4.)
22. JACOB JEAN FRANCOIS 02:02:11 V2M (5.)
23. ROCHE Nicolas 02:02:12 SEM (9.)
24. BLANC Yann 02:02:59 SEM (10.)
25. DUMAIRE Sébastien 02:03:06 V1M (6.)
26. FERLAY ALEXANDRE 02:03:59 V1M (7.)
27. BENOIT FRANCIS 02:04:20 V2M (6.)
28. WALD Arnaud 02:04:39 V2M (7.)
29. COISSIEUX BENJAMIN 02:05:05 SEM (11.)
30. LONGA Laurent 02:05:54 V2M (8.)
31. BRUN Richard 02:06:22 V1M (8.)
32. CHAMBRIS Henri 02:06:48 V1M (9.)
33. THIVOLLE Thierry 02:07:27 V2M (9.)
34. PACAUD stephanie 02:08:44 V1F ()
35. CLAUZEL OLIVIER 02:08:53 V2M (10.)
36. CAVAGNA MOUILLET NADEGE 02:09:50 V2F ()
37. MAZA gael 02:10:17 V1M (10.)
38. DANSAGE Victor 02:10:23 SEM (12.)
39. GUIRONNET JEREMIE 02:10:32 SEM (13.)
40. PELISSIER jerome 02:10:49 V2M (11.)
41. MICHEL JEAN FRANCOIS 02:11:04 V2M (12.)
42. GUEGUEN Frederic 02:11:24 SEM (14.)
43. BONIN arthur 02:11:27 SEM (15.)
44. RIMET vincent 02:12:50 V2M (13.)
45. BELLIER Nicolas 02:12:50 V1M (11.)
46. LEFETZ GERALD 02:14:08 V2M (14.)
47. TOURNEMELLE Adrien 02:14:09 SEM (16.)
48. DIDIER Cédric 02:14:15 SEM (17.)
49. CARETTE David 02:15:08 V1M (12.)
50. GRIMMER Mickael 02:16:16 SEM (18.)
51. CELLIER Christophe 02:16:24 SEM (19.)
52. LEPLUS-HABENECK Francois 02:16:25 V1M (13.)
53. ROBIN eric 02:16:57 V1M (14.)
54. BOYADJIAN Remi 02:17:07 SEM (20.)
55. MATHON Régis 02:17:25 SEM (21.)
56. BERQUER Sébastien 02:18:19 V1M (15.)
57. JACOB JEAN MARC 02:18:51 V2M (15.)
58. SEVE Florent 02:19:34 SEM (22.)
59. JAKONCIC marc 02:20:35 V1M (16.)
60. MURET LUCIE 02:21:29 SEF ()
61. BRUNEL Vincent 02:21:30 V1M (17.)
62. FERACCI Jean-Baptiste 02:23:08 SEM (23.)
63. GIL Stéphane 02:23:13 V1M (18.)
64. DALLARD christophe 02:23:45 V2M (16.)
65. FERNANDES Filipe 02:24:45 V2M (17.)
66. MARTIN CHRISTOPHE 02:24:54 V1M (19.)
67. THOMAS JEAN PHILIPPE 02:24:54 V1M (20.)
68. SEYVE Patrick 02:25:06 V2M (18.)
69. LACOCHE ERIC 02:25:08 V2M (19.)
70. MONTAUD Regis 02:26:10 V1M (21.)
71. SAURAT SHAD 02:26:46 SEM (24.)
72. THERMOS Stéphane 02:26:58 V1M (22.)
73. VERNAY sylvain 02:27:07 SEM (25.)
74. FAVE Sébastien 02:27:28 SEM (26.)
75. FERRAND celine 02:27:29 V1F (1.)
76. FERRAND PASCAL 02:27:29 V1M (23.)
77. FINET Pierre-Jean 02:27:34 SEM (27.)
78. MAISONNAT Mathieu 02:28:38 V1M (24.)
79. FOUR Christian 02:29:13 V1M (25.)
80. JUNILLON yvan 02:29:27 V2M (20.)
81. GRATALOUP MICKAEL 02:30:02 SEM (28.)
82. RODRIGUES Paula 02:31:20 V1F (2.)
83. PELUYET Samuel 02:32:05 V1M (26.)
84. DURAND Mireil 02:32:38 V2F (1.)
85. PROMAYON jérôme 02:32:46 V1M (27.)
86. OCMANT Vincent 02:33:49 V1M (28.)
87. CIBOT PASCAL 02:35:56 V2M (21.)
88. LAMBERT Gregory 02:40:21 SEM (29.)
89. ROBIN Yves 02:41:25 V1M (29.)
90. DEVIS Sébastien 02:41:52 V1M (30.)
91. DEYRES Sebastien 02:41:58 SEM (30.)
92. MENARS Maxime 02:42:52 SEM (31.)
93. CARRETTE Marie Noel 02:44:01 V2F (2.)
94. CLAERBOUT Marine 02:45:06 SEF (1.)
95. SOURY Marie 02:45:06 SEF (2.)
96. SCHAVITS Jean-Pierre 02:46:21 V3M (1.)
97. CAUDRON Isabelle 02:46:58 V2F (3.)
98. CATIL DAVID 02:46:58 V2M (22.)
99. DAVID phil 02:48:20 V2M (23.)
100. BASTIN Gilles 02:55:13 V2M (24.)
101. VERDURE GILLES 02:55:31 V3M (2.)
102. GABRIEL David 02:56:25 V1M (31.)
103. GOURGOUILLON severine 02:56:25 V1F (3.)
104. BASTIN Gaelle 02:58:41 SEF (3.)
105. DA SILVA Antonio 03:00:24 V1M (32.)
106. REY CASSANDRA 03:05:06 SEF (4.)
107. REY KARINE 03:05:06 V2F (4.)
108. SUARNET marine 03:05:54 ESF (1.)
109. THERMOS Valerie 03:17:33 V2F (5.)
DNS BOYER RUSSIER JEAN MARIE DNS V2M